Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.13 |
Angie Leach | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.23 |
Sara Orndorff | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.82 |
Sarah Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.16 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.05 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.74 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.01 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:20.66 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.24 |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa Ymca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.58 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.64 |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.78 |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.44 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.18 |
Megan Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.54 |
Cara Potter | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.25 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:26.37 |
Elizabeth Gormley | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.59 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.65 |
Alisha Rembach | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.85 |
Katelyn Lofland | Unattached Highlander | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:27.03 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.26 |
Jackie Cavalieri | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.69 |
Stephanie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.24 |
Ashley Richter | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.40 |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.14 |
Alyssa Enslen | Unattached Highlander | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:29.43 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:29.46 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.58 |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:29.79 |
Kasey Fernandez | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.94 |
Abigail Edwards | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.23 |
Keli Kramer | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:30.35 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.45 |
Kellyallen Smithwick | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:30.51 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.70 |
Taylor Cooke | Hilltoppers | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:30.89 |
Erin Green | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.93 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.90 |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:32.12 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.13 |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.23 |
Shannon Bilkey | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:32.37 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.64 |
Samantha Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:32.83 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.50 |
Kristen Joyner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:33.87 |
Elle James | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:33.95 |
Christina Hovestodt | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:34.03 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.17 |
Autumn Moller | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.31 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.24 |
Rachael Vargo | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.30 |
Angela White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:35.48 |
Britney Shaver | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.48 |
Rochelle Reyes | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:35.59 |
Caroline Gormley | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.64 |
Carly Dofka | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.13 |
Ashley Hanigan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.18 |
Hadley Kurtz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.44 |
Suzanne Haddock | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:36.67 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.89 |
Amanda Cummins | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:37.07 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.24 |
Brittney McGlynn | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:37.46 |
Nicole Peters | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:37.47 |
Ashley Williamson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:37.58 |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:38.10 |
Kelsey Tobin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.11 |
Paula Himonetos | Island Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:39.27 |
Allyce Znoj | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.27 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:39.34 |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.82 |
Lauren Yarnish | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:41.31 |
Erin Kampschmidt | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:41.34 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.11 |
Danielle McVey | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 34 | 2:42.87 |
Annie Hall | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.97 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.17 |
Katie Lytle | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:45.25 |
Sarah Whynot | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:45.39 |
Kari Bradley | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:45.62 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:47.08 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:47.16 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.46 |
Kathryn Rodriguez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:47.51 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:49.44 |
Jordan Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:49.45 |
Danielle Rodriguez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:49.84 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.23 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.15 |
Allana Eads | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:53.19 |
Heather Black | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:53.40 |
Kelly Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:53.50 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:53.97 |
Justine Cox | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:54.72 |
Kindal Sweet | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:55.18 |
Sarah Cox | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:55.23 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:57.51 |
Sara Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:58.60 |