Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.96 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.56 |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.82 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.96 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.93 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.73 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.75 |
Harry Foster | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.80 |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.76 |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.05 |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.85 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:11.23 |
Dustin Eisler | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.29 |
Joe Bentz | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 1 | 13 | 2:11.63 |
W.Mitchell Paczesniak | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.00 |
Michael Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.15 |
Stephen Doemland | Aquatic Club of West Shore | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.29 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.00 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.06 |
William Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.27 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:13.33 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.36 |
Alex Grubbs | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.44 |
Robert Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.70 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.84 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:13.95 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 22 | 2:14.06 |
Jeffrey Terrell | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.97 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.40 |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.63 |
Justin Chen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.64 |
Matthew Jenkins | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.70 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.74 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.78 |
Joshua Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.99 |
Jefferey Fornadley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.32 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.90 |
Christopher Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.23 |
Zachary Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:18.37 |
Robert Rutkowski | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.44 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.81 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.10 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:19.36 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.43 |
Nikolay Kanazirev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:19.66 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.81 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:19.91 |
Tyler Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.92 |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.78 |
James Walker | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.93 |
Kyle Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.05 |
Frank Zelinger | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.46 |
Xiangyu Zhou | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.12 |
Zachery Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2:22.48 |
Forest Crigler | Ymca Of Reading And Berks Co | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.57 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.64 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.79 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.99 |
Jack Kubacki | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.44 |
Jonathan Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.55 |
Mark Ferry | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.13 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.14 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.20 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.23 |
Joshua McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.32 |
Nicholas Manocchio | Southern Chester County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:24.66 |
Scott Taylor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.77 |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.91 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.25 |
Adam Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.27 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.39 |
Zachery Trudeau | Southern Chester County YMCA | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.62 |
Robert Maurer | Unnattached FSC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.96 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.63 |
Daniel Friel | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.97 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:27.46 |
Matt Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:27.50 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.86 |
Jordan Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.09 |
Christopher Obrien | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.78 |
Joseph Dooling | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.92 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:29.01 |
Matthew Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.17 |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.12 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.20 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:30.43 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.76 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.08 |
Andrew Bodner | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.61 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.77 |
Adam Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.31 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.67 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.03 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.08 |
Wesley O'Connor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.58 |
Anthony Byles | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.71 |
Jordan Evans | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:36.38 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.88 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.18 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.63 |