Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.95 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.03 |
Eegan Groome | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.26 |
Joshua Petka | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:15.98 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.02 |
Alex Willcox | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.31 |
Kevin Steel | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:17.53 |
David Brennan | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.14 |
Paul Maneri | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.21 |
Dustin Brown | Serpents | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.33 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.49 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.74 |
Matt Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.04 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.68 |
Christopher Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.64 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.07 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.17 |
Robert Becker | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.59 |
Drumlin Brooke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.68 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:25.85 |
Tyler Patrick | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.13 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.63 |
Avery Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.80 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.03 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.07 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.10 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.17 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.52 |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:31.54 |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.63 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:31.74 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:33.08 |
Eric Stoor | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.81 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.74 |
Joshua Galick | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.09 |
Terrel Adams | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.79 |
Sean Niebauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.57 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.76 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.14 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.75 |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.92 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.55 |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.41 |
Eric Schultz | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.90 |
Gregory Golembeski | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.98 |
Christopher Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:51.70 |
Sharles Dent | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:51.81 |
Kevin Catanella | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:51.91 |
Nathaniel Elder | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:01.86 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.37 |
Joshua Jones | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:03.69 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:04.09 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban swim center | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10.26 |
Eric Zheng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:21.88 |
Derek Bednarski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:23.26 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:27.46 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:39.10 |
Darnell Holmes | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:44.93 |
Matthew Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:46.73 |
Agostino Cammisa | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:48.35 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:57.83 |
Philip Hawley | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Albert Abrevaya | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Timothy Pierce | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | NS | |
JohnDavid Sabedra | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jefferson Kappers | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Scott Higginson | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Kuder IV | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Taylor | Serpents | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Atiba Wade | Pdr inactiv | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Anella | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Robert McDowell | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Lyndell | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Drew Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Trevor Reynolds | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Espenshade | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David Finnan | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | NS |