Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Gray | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.30 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.54 |
Matthew Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:19.61 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.49 |
Isara Fey | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.64 |
Bradley Huppenthal | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.43 |
Jonathan Blanks | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.17 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.20 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.93 |
Marc Howell | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:27.00 |
John McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.34 |
Zachary Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.06 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.13 |
Mike Golebiowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.28 |
Ryan Ackerman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.81 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.01 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.34 |
Igor Shusterman | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.38 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.70 |
John Dinsmore | Merritt Towson Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.64 |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.12 |
John Lee | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:33.02 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.18 |
Benjamin Edmunds | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.30 |
Carl Eichert | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.32 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.38 |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:34.84 |
Evan Rosca | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.19 |
Patrick Groh | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.27 |
Charles Voelker | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.34 |
Darron Blair | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.44 |
Shane Mueller | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.77 |
Michael Butts | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.63 |
Thomas Dax | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:39.88 |
Derek Dunn | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.83 |
Matthew Flynn | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:42.77 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:43.62 |
Ryan Barry | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.26 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.28 |
Michael Reil | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:46.18 |
Brian Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:46.78 |
Grant Burgess | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.04 |
Joshua Malamud | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:47.98 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.70 |
Taylor Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:48.93 |
Christopher Schubert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:51.70 |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.01 |
Anton Auth | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:52.27 |
Constantine Nakos | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:52.82 |
Kenneth Banks | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:53.27 |
Daniel Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:56.56 |
Mark Leybengrub | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:57.26 |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.97 |
Daniel Riley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:01.47 |
Konstantinos Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:05.05 |
Austin Bishcoff | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:06.21 |
Jelani Ince | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:06.64 |
Corey Dickson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:08.93 |
Peter Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:11.73 |
Samuel Burgess | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:12.53 |
Andrew Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.20 |
Collin Fugate | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:16.17 |
Kevin Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:16.80 |
Chase Neitzke | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:16.95 |
Alexander Bringenberg | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:21.30 |
Christopher Burke | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:24.92 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Andreoli | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Malcolm Matthews | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Wegner | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Connor Schofield | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brent Warren | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Stephen Tang-Nian | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Claxton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Vincent Hess | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Luke Neitzke | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Connor Eliff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Dziengiel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Barrett | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Timothy Howell | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |