Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allan Connell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.76 |
Nicholas Tomechko | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.13 |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.46 |
John Kitner | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.35 |
David Zablocki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.15 |
Jeffrey Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.41 |
William Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.81 |
William Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.06 |
Kevin Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.82 |
Patrick Chamberlain | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.31 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.37 |
Matthew Blumhard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.05 |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.11 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.94 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.94 |
Charles Knudsen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.95 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.22 |
Matthew Marquez | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.73 |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.18 |
Thomas Dax | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.56 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.74 |
William Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.40 |
Victor Traven | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.75 |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.97 |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.24 |
Patrick Groh | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.23 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:39.67 |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.00 |
Brian Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.10 |
Patrick Andreoli | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:40.83 |
Jonathan Markowitz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.83 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.76 |
Christopher Culpepper | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:43.71 |
Jacques Ragone | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:43.88 |
Logan Riley | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:46.68 |
Dakota Hinely | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:47.23 |
Zachary Weadock | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:52.36 |
Shideen Atkinson | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:53.71 |
Victor Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:54.98 |
Hayes Converse | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:58.46 |
Max Silverstein | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:58.52 |
Alec Summerfield | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:59.69 |
Geoffery Eckert | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:03.80 |
Cameron Gormley | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:10.01 |
Andrew Maier | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3:21.89 |
Dominic Salacki | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 3:31.23 |
Sammy Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:49.95 |
Joseph Gleason | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Luke Evers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Gilbert Vial | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Mullenax | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jackson Holden | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Spencer Martel | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Balhoff | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | NS |