Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.38p |
Katharine Burkhart | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.44p |
Jessica Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.44p |
Caitlyn Karr | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.69p |
Julie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.86p |
Kacey McCaffrey | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.87p |
Lauren Stull | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.98p |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.08p |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.41p |
Sarah Chiles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.42p |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.49p |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.71p |
Leigh Patterson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.82p |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:01.86p |
Lauren Faykes | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.87p |
Alexis England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:01.97p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.99p |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gcit Swimming | 11 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.05p |
Amanda Harvie | Gcit Swimming | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2:02.08p |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.10p |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.33p |
Taylor Moore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.40p |
Kyra Adamson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.60p |
Kelsey Thomas | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.62p |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:02.70p |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 23 | 2:02.72p |
Emily Zheng | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 24 | 2:02.84p |
Allen Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:02.87p |
Mihaela Petrova | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:03.23p |
Lisa Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:03.51p |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.55p |
Molly Gondolf | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.56p |
Christine Garvey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:03.59p |
Sarah Wells | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2:03.64p |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.65p |
Nicole Lord | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:03.74p |
Julia England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 9 | 2 | 29 | 2:03.77p |
Casey McCusker | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2:03.96p |
Shelby Witham | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:04.02p |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.04p |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.11p |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 1 | 32 | 2:04.22p |
Ann Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:04.59p |
Melissa Hessler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.66p |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:04.86p |
Kelsie Donahue | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2:04.88p |
Megan Garvey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 36 | 2:04.89p |
Nicole Hinsdale | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:04.92p |
Corinne Gontowicz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 37 | 2:04.95p |
Bridgid Hennessy | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:05.16p |
Kerry Choplin | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:05.20p |
Bridget Ingram | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:05.21p |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 38 | 2:05.22p |
Leah Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:05.33p |
Regina Shetler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 39 | 2:05.53p |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.65p |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 40 | 2:05.65p |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 7 | 5 | 41 | 2:05.72p |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.78p |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 42 | 2:05.78p |
Lauren Tecce | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:05.95p |
McLain McGeary | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:06.07p |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:06.13p |
Nicole Button | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:06.20p |
Andrea Parissi | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:06.44p |
Breanne Petrella | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:06.56p |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:06.64p |
Laura Morrison | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:06.69p |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.71p |
Allison Walker | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 47 | 2:06.81p |
Leah Abbamondi | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.90p |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.27p |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:07.29p |
Catharine Nealley | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:07.41p |
Stephanie McAllister | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:07.47p |
Angela Hallerud | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 49 | 2:07.51p |
Madison Taormina | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.60p |
AnneMarie McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.71p |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.72p |
Fiona Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:07.74p |
Whitney Gould | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 2:07.81p |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.86p |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.91p |
Kellene McCall | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:08.01p |
Angela Stoehr | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:08.06p |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.22p |
Megan Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:08.26p |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:08.26p |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:08.33p |
Morgan Lauchnor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.64p |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.75p |
Mary Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:08.93p |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.93p |
Chelsea Doyle | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55 | 2:08.96p |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.98p |
Sheena Chatterjee | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:09.16p |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 56 | 2:09.17p |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 57 | 2:09.20p |
Rose Mascoli | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 58 | 2:09.27p |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:09.28p |