Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.22 |
Kevin Disilvestro | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.87 |
Terrel Adams | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.69 |
John Kelly | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.63 |
Lewis Yuan | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.27 |
Ryan Budinger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.64 |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.39 |
Stephen Lezynski | Souderton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.76 |
Michael Ohanlon | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.81 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.11 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.85 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.94 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:07.15 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.33 |
Ryan Fairbairn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.89 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.76 |
Dominic D'orazio | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.01 |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.11 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.93 |
Brian Whitehead | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.35 |
Luke Mattson | Hawk Hill | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.77 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.11 |
Lucas Wojciechowski | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.52 |
Gregory Golembeski | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.99 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.52 |
Sharles Dent | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.32 |
Lewis Sears | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.95 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.91 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.90 |
Michael McKernan | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.23 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.45 |
Arthur Wang | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.97 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.58 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.66 |
Kendrick Bowman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.66 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:46.47 |
Kyle Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.76 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.14 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.49 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:50.83 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.07 |
Ryan Scotton | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:52.04 |
Magnus Deppe | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.19 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.39 |
Phillip Kazakidis | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.53 |
Agostino Cammisa | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:59.78 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:00.15 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.84 |
Zachary Smith | Argo Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Bradford Grow | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Gillin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | NS | |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jeremy Somani | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Ferguson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Dean Brown | Serpents | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Serrano Brown | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Cohen | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Buttermore | South Middleton Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Jouny | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Bengtson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill | 1 | 2 | NS |