Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Cooper | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:08.13 |
Katie Heath | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:10.06 |
Hallie Parent | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:10.98 |
Kara Kleinhenz | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:12.23 |
Jessica Severino | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:15.45 |
Kelly Seals | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:16.71 |
Amy Rogers | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:16.83 |
Brittney Gibbs | Outer Banks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.70 |
Arielle Pickrel | Outer Banks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:18.15 |
Ashley Moore | Chesapeake YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:19.07 |
Megan Jones | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:19.53 |
Hilarey Netsch | Outer Banks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:19.86 |
Margaret Ward | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:20.13 |
Rachel Miller | Outer Banks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:21.81 |
Tyler Daughtry | Outer Banks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:26.81 |
Marinda Kitchen | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:27.25 |
Avery Lennard | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:30.59 |
Michelle Clapp | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:30.73 |
Rebecca Sharpe | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:30.77 |
Shelby Bryant | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:30.95 |
Rebecca Phillips | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:31.43 |
Hayley Stayman | Pasquotank River Otters | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:32.20 |
Kelli Szvetecz | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:32.62 |
Erin O'Connell | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:33.13 |
Sarah Clark | Chesapeake YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:33.25 |
Elizabeth Walters | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:33.75 |
Jennifer Price | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:33.98 |
Izzy Laundrie | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:38.28 |
Jacqueline Benedict | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:40.17 |
Jenine Burns | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:41.10 |
Anna Dickinson | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:43.18 |
Anne Burghardt | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:44.86 |
Madeline Peter | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:45.33 |
Kaitlyn Godsey | Outer Banks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:49.13 |
Amanda Bender | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:56.84 |
Sara Lange | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:58.17 |
Ashley Miller | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:58.43 |
Kylie Roehrle | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:00.79 |
Bethany Burton | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:04.30 |
Caitlin Brnich | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:09.53 |
Sarah Klena | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:15.07 |
Emily Diamond | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kelsey Ennis | Tide Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Brittany Chumley | Chesapeake YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Madison Schmader | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Siobhan Moriarty | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS |