Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.84 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.52 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.40 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.28 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.49 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.59 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.72 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.00 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.92 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.97 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.65 |
Michael O'Hara | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.91 |
Kevin Kuntz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.62 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.05 |
Ryan Sestak | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.39 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.59 |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:40.71 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.83 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.73 |
Tyler Chesonis | Unnatached - Sva | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:42.39 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.66 |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.98 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.30 |
Alexender Whittington | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.68 |
Conner Calarie | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.23 |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.49 |
Jordan Lebovitz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.60 |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.93 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.38 |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.07 |
Andrew Chesonis | Unnatached - Sva | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.26 |
Richard Thewes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.52 |
Trenton Oczypok | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:50.87 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.77 |
Jacob Johnson | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.54 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:53.58 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:56.06 |
Ryan Thomas | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:56.53 |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.09 |
David Tunick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:57.35 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.64 |
Brian McGrath | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:58.00 |
Eric Huntermark | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.88 |
Cameron Park | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:01.11 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.29 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.35 |
James Melnyk | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:02.11 |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:04.19 |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:07.87 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:08.53 |
Michael Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:08.83 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.15 |
Paul Stein | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:09.84 |
Joshua Stewart | Unnatached - Sva | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:10.38 |
Terrance Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:15.40 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:16.11 |
Brian Toth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:17.33 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:18.33 |
Jacob Plichta | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:28.78 |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:30.09 |
Alex Samber | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:32.11 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:33.09 |
Samuel Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:35.50 |
Nolan Flynn | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:44.32 |
Erik Rauterkus | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:50.11 |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:02.09 |
Nate Park | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:08.13 |
Christian Kelly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:14.83 |
Grant Rauterkus | Carlynton Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:43.64 |
Mark Littlefield | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:08.74 |
Mathew Lombardo | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | DQ |