Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Individual Medley
Lakeland Strawberry Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Amanda Cokee
Cola
3
5
1
2:18.68
Stephanie Reinshuttle
Wlvs
3
6
2
2:26.46
Amanda Miller
Bat
5
5
1
2:29.84
Cristina Gilbert
Sc
4
6
1
2:32.49
Meaghan Thomas
Wfla
5
4
2
2:33.98
Danielle Epstein
Elw
3
7
3
2:34.01
Susan Helvenston
Tbb
4
5
2
2:34.80
Jill Knellinger
Wlvs
3
8
4
2:35.03
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
3
3
5
2:35.47
Janeen Alidina
Dac
3
10
6
2:35.96
Meghan Reddy
Cola
3
1
7
2:37.29
Lauren Ellington
Elw
4
7
3
2:38.18
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
5
6
3
2:38.29
Zanna Lotz
Elw
3
4
8
2:39.40
Katie Samuel
Dac
4
8
4
2:39.81
Candace Moya
Elw
2
8
9
2:40.93
Tiffany Dehnel
Wlvs
3
9
10
2:42.44
Marie Azar
Bat
2
4
11
2:42.72
Stephanie Cowley
Wlvs
2
2
12
2:43.42
Paula Himonetos
Ia
5
1
4
2:44.33
Kristina Wolfe
Cola
5
3
5
2:44.43
Amanda Hoy
Lpa
2
7
13
2:44.81
Elizabeth Radel
Wlvs
2
6
14
2:44.96
Katie Hosack
Lac
5
7
6
2:46.53
Ashley Ferderber
Elw
4
2
5
2:46.96
Caitlin Gross
Ccca
3
4
6
2:49.45
Ashley Cowley
Wlvs
2
1
15
2:49.89
Krista Yoho
Elw
2
9
16
2:50.74
Tania Alidina
Dac
1
5
17
2:50.78
Jessica Ambros
Wlst
5
8
7
2:51.57
Katherine Schichtel
Lycc
3
8
7
2:54.58
Kristy Colmenares
Wlvs
2
3
18
2:54.64
Megan Wolfe
Hhst
4
5
8
2:54.67
Rylie Burns
Ccca
3
6
8
2:55.53
Laura Godlewski
Sc
3
5
9
2:55.85
Nicole Gaynor
Sc
1
5
1
2:56.49
Brittany Bergeron
Rays
4
2
9
2:56.93
Kristen Buckley
Dac
3
2
10
2:58.99
Allie Cowley
Wlvs
3
7
11
2:59.05
Elise Catron
Sc
1
3
12
3:01.76
Hannah Smith
Wlvs
5
9
10
3:02.74
Leeza Freeland
Hhst
4
8
11
3:03.23
Kathryn Meriwhether
Cyc
3
1
13
3:03.47
Kelly Hillhouse
Lac
1
7
14
3:03.62
Jacqueline Stone
Sc
5
2
12
3:04.02
Lauren Sloan
Cfa
1
4
13
3:05.26
Leslie Schichtel
Lycc
3
4
14
3:05.79
Kerry Russell
Loll
2
3
15
3:05.93
Emily Bootcheck
Hgst
2
5
15
3:07.03
Lilly Duncan
Wlst
3
3
16
3:07.75
Taylor Wilkinson
Wlvs
3
9
17
3:08.67
Caroline Brown
Ccca
1
4
2
3:09.33
Rebekka Grant
Cola
1
6
3
3:12.90
Brittney Evans
Cola
2
7
18
3:14.04
Allison Penn
Lycc
3
3
16
3:14.05
Danni Cantwell
Ia
4
7
17
3:14.26
Robyn Creel
Lpa
3
10
18
3:15.21
Katherine McMeekin
Lac
1
5
19
3:15.98
Caitlin Attal
Rays
2
9
20
3:17.41
Rachel McMullen
Cyc
4
3
21
3:18.01
Ashley Boyce
Hhst
2
6
19
3:18.02
Kelly Carroll
Rays
2
1
20
3:19.95
Erin McDonald
Wlvs
4
9
22
3:23.53
Marisa Gaynor
Sc
1
8
4
3:26.80
Danielle Tonnison
Lac
1
6
23
3:27.21
Lauren Morrison
Lpa
2
4
21
3:27.99
Sherri Zimmerman
Lac
1
6
22
3:28.36
Suzanne Alidina
Dac
3
6
24
3:28.49
Melissa Head
Scst
2
8
23
3:30.25
Kellie White
Rays
2
2
25
3:32.24
Michelle Bash
Hhst
3
8
26
3:33.67
Monica Ceraolo
Wlvs
2
4
27
3:34.16
Paige Giller
Hhst
2
1
28
3:34.34
Marbely Creel
Lpa
2
5
29
3:41.75
Michelle Spiegel
Hhst
3
7
30
3:45.76
Hilary Jones
Tnty
1
3
5
4:04.24
Corinna Vandermark
Hhst
3
2
31
4:08.69
Heather Smith
Wlvs
2
9
28
NS
Rachel Burns
Ccca
5
10
38
DQ
Katie Corsmeier
Ccca
4
10
37
DQ
Teale Dvornik
Cyc
3
9
33
DQ
Andrea Henricks
Lycc
4
6
35
DQ
Elizabeth Lyons
Scst
2
6
32
DQ
Kathleen Lyons
Scst
1
7
6
DQ
Sarah Guthrie
Wlvs
4
1
36
DQ
Catherine Kelly
Wlvs
4
4
34
DQ
Emily Aderhold
Bat
3
5
40
NS
Erika Donaldson
Cyc
1
8
23
NS
Nicole Navas
Cyc
2
3
26
NS
Sarah Ormerod
Cyc
3
1
41
NS
Erica Frazier
Elw
4
10
35
NS
Kelly Harstine
Hhst
1
6
19
NS
Jessica Pemble
Hhst
1
7
21
NS
Brooke Foster
Lpa
1
4
20
NS
Kiersten Crombie
Rays
2
10
29
NS
Jenny Irwin
Rays
1
5
24
NS
Kierslyn Kujawa
Rays
2
8
39
NS
Jess White
Rays
2
10
26
NS
Stephanie Lamb
Sc
3
2
27
NS
Caroline Wheatley
Sc
3
10
30
NS
Next 100 Results