Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:03.12 |
Stephen Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.16 |
Ryan Langley | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.51 |
Matthew Elko | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.98 |
Quyen Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.66 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.11 |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.77 |
James Crowder | York Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.81 |
Michael Hughes | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.46 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2:19.33 |
Andrew Sasser | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.55 |
Peter Ballen | York Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.66 |
Samuel Speers | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2:23.08 |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.00 |
Eric Nasakaitis | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.49 |
Jacob Humphrey | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.84 |
Jakub Walters | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:26.29 |
Andrew Nowak | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:27.60 |
Tate Cooper | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:27.84 |
Evan Coar | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.20 |
Christopher Overend | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.13 |
Craig Longmire | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.91 |
Collin Chartier | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.16 |
Charles Keith | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:31.25 |
David Fallavollita | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.43 |
John McCorkle | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:37.41 |
Timothy Comstock | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.92 |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:40.96 |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.07 |
Roman Enson | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.33 |
Alexander MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.79 |
Paul Salmon | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:49.86 |
Dirk Verheul | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:50.30 |
Patrick Murphy | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.74 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:53.63 |
August Steinhilber | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:54.88 |
Joshua Garrett | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:15.84 |
Daniel Chalfant | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |