Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.50 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:02.26 |
Eric Anderson | Unat | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.76 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.10 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.45 |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.27 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.33 |
John Mendenhall | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.61 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.67 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.94 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.03 |
Austin Thomas | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:06.20 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.54 |
Gustav Zwilling | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.57 |
Jules Graham | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.79 |
Andrew Creamer | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:06.99 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:07.65 |
Lance Liu | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.20 |
Terence Mahon | Unnatached Ma | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:08.43 |
Joseph Bailey | Unnatached Ma | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:08.86 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:09.19 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:10.36 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:10.41 |
Todd Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.96 |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.18 |
Matthew Krobatsch | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:11.25 |
Justin Rau | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:11.95 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:12.17 |
Joshua Petka | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:12.30 |
Erik Conover | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:12.37 |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:13.28 |
George Santer | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:13.45 |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:13.86 |
Jeffrey Terrell | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:13.87 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:13.87 |
Matthew Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:13.90 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:14.15 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:14.16 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:14.65 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:14.86 |
Colin Lawler | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:14.89 |
Andrew Tobin | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:14.94 |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:15.24 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:15.70 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:16.11 |
Wayde Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:16.55 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 46 | 2:16.55 |
Jonathan Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:16.69 |
Lewis Yuan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:16.97 |
Brian Saylor | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 50 | 2:16.98 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 51 | 2:17.18 |
Nicholas Weihbrecht | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 52 | 2:17.69 |
Joshua Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:17.73 |
Jake Steppe | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2:18.41 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 55 | 2:19.29 |
Mathew Grabiak | Unat | 2 | 7 | 56 | 2:20.06 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:20.92 |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 1 | 58 | 2:22.55 |
Michael Rebuck | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 59 | 2:25.84 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS |