Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Leuschner | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.70 |
Danielle Ferrara | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.98 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.32 |
Sarah Somers | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:35.65 |
Jacklyn Gerhardt | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.04 |
Katie Marrero | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.68 |
Heather Cloud | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.65 |
Haley Heydt | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.85 |
Samantha Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.28 |
Monica Wolgast | Springfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.13 |
Carly Buglino | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.31 |
Natazia Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.71 |
Emily Pate | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:45.99 |
Jacqueline Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.02 |
Meredith Cinciripino | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.11 |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.37 |
Caroline Vrana | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.97 |
Cara Kirman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:48.37 |
Andrea Hall | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:48.86 |
Hanna Schenkman | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:49.66 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.18 |
Alexis Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.47 |
Paula Ferrara | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.69 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.72 |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:51.25 |
Hilary Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:51.93 |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:52.31 |
Amie Leonard | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.59 |
Lindsey Buglino | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:53.05 |
Kelli Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:53.48 |
Lisa Evans | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.49 |
Melissa Wagner | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.46 |
Brittnie Lee | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:54.53 |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.79 |
Alyssa Lakatosh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:55.14 |
Kristyn Otto | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.26 |
Lauren Moerschbacher | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.02 |
Taylor Gonoude | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:56.21 |
Amanda Steinagel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:56.22 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:56.24 |
Sara Price | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.38 |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:56.86 |
Alison Beverly | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.13 |
Stacy Maier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.32 |
Danielle Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.35 |
Kelsey Hassay-Marakovits | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:57.51 |
Paulina Wyszynski | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:57.88 |
Sarah Bednarcik | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.25 |
Mackenzie Alameda | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:59.21 |
Taylor Iobst | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:59.61 |
Kathryn Carney | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:59.90 |
Julie Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:00.35 |
Maggie Wallner | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.24 |
Rachel Borger | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:02.33 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.62 |
Casey Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.44 |
Corin Marshall | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.81 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:05.08 |
Ramzy Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:06.17 |
Torie Miller | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:10.07 |
Alexa Krynicki | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:10.85 |
Vivian Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:11.20 |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:11.92 |
Jacquelyn Creitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:12.16 |
Katerina Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:12.66 |
Alexa Lambert | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 3:13.68 |
Taylor Hanson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:14.79 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3:15.55 |
Erin Sior | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:15.96 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:15.98 |
Jennifer Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:16.38 |
Danielle Thompson | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:16.55 |
Julia Kiefer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:16.70 |
Elizabeth Browne | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:20.19 |
Kelsy Lelko | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 3:25.25 |
Allison Ault | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:30.28 |
Katherine Kazaba | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:31.29 |
Keara McNulty | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:33.37 |
Jessica Leiby | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:37.36 |
Raegyn Taylor | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:37.52 |
Emily Strickland | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:55.85 |
Leesa Searight | East Pennsboro | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:25.68 |
Katelyn Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Gabrielle Seraphin | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kelli Pry | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Haley Lynott | Unattached | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Chelsea Wysong | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Evan Beatty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alissa Molinari | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |