Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seola Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:21.43p |
Amber Stirling | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:21.45p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:21.66p |
Alison Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:21.69p |
Patricia Davis | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:21.70p |
Ashley Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:21.73p |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:21.73p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:21.83p |
Joyce Fuhrman | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:22.01p |
Caitlin Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 38 | 2:22.41p |
Marcy Engel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:22.46p |
Crystal Milliken | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:23.02p |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:23.47p |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:24.25p |
Michelle Blumsack | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:24.46p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:24.59p |
Tanaz Irani | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:24.91p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:24.93p |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:25.13p |
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:25.22p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:25.33p |
Amy Wharen | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:25.38p |
Samantha Valverde | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 50 | 2:25.68p |
Alex Wenzel | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:26.08p |
Lianna Nielsen | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:26.52p |
Elizabeth Hall | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:26.61p |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:27.32p |
Caitlin Conroy | St. Edward'S Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:28.43p |
Brooke Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:28.63p |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:28.92p |
Brittney Shippee | St. Edward'S Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:29.88p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 54 | 2:29.95p |
Laura Brady | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:32.32p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:33.12p |
Amanda Voehl | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 57 | 2:35.28p |
Caroline Collins | River Rats Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 58 | 2:35.56p |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Britta Hays | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Tiffany Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Lissette Catala | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 5 | 8 | NSp |