Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Griffin | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.99 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.66 |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:47.24 |
Amelia Gutkoska | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:49.57 |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.94 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.17 |
Hannah Huber | Spy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.37 |
Jennifer Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.37 |
Jessica Jimenez | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.78 |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:51.34 |
Leigh Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:51.52 |
Tracy Spurrier | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.37 |
Shannon Lynch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:54.20 |
Kelsey Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.13 |
Amanda Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:57.86 |
Aarica Carrington | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:57.97 |
Allyson Muha | Spy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:58.04 |
Alexia O'brien | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:59.22 |
MaryEllen Mangione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:59.56 |
Casey Leins | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:02.13 |
Claire Gilpin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:03.33 |
Oona Butler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:03.49 |
Rebecca Hays | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.63 |
Tahni Pierzga | Spy Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:05.46 |
Caitlin Green | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:05.74 |
Kiyaniah Tilghman | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:06.25 |
Blake Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:07.35 |
Rachel McCloud | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:10.84 |
Juliana Hock | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:11.05 |
Megan Hays | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:11.42 |
Sarah Bolton | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:11.93 |
Claire Durdon | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:12.07 |
Karis Kemper | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:16.59 |
Rebecca Tun | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:21.44 |
Shannon Adams | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:25.22 |
Rachel Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:26.73 |
Kathryn Chumney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:28.00 |
Amanda Borowy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 3:28.31 |
Amber Cowart | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Linnzi Mitchell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Burfeind | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Helen Ross | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Eva Bilo | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Kate Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Hayley Freeman | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Haslam | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Susanna Herrick | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Amanda Welch | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Thomas | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | NS |