Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.27 |
Jessica Machmer | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.09 |
Lauri Crimmins | Horseheads Thrashers | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.13 |
Danielle Burgess | Corning Y River Rats | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.06 |
Shannon Moss | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.40 |
Bethany Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.92 |
Bryanna Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.11 |
Emily Plummer | Horseheads Thrashers | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.91 |
Megan Yanchuk | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.15 |
Jessica Hogan | Horseheads Thrashers | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.94 |
Abigail Hoobler | Horseheads Thrashers | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.24 |
Molly Murphy | Glen Gators Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.37 |
Stacy Geiser | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.13 |
Kathryn Van Tol | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.83 |
Kaitlyn Estes | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:42.09 |
Jessica Alexander | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:43.83 |
Karen Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:44.01 |
Heather Remchuk | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:44.92 |
Cassidy Farr | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:48.15 |
Susan Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:49.56 |
Sarah Lynch | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:51.37 |
Julianne Dunn | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:52.79 |
Julia Hannon | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:54.38 |
Samantha Campbell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:57.97 |
Jessica Kopatz | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:58.41 |
Natalya Cowilich | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:58.59 |
Hailey Moorehead | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:58.67 |
Angela Willis | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 1 | 28 | 3:00.63 |
Megan Rudan | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3:01.02 |
Taylor Kelly | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:01.05 |
Tori Kelly | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:03.73 |
Bridgette Hetrick | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3:12.01 |
Tacia Angelopoulos | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:14.57 |
Mary Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:15.31 |
Sarah Van Brunt | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:17.02 |
Tonya Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3:20.66 |
Meghan Sullivan | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3:25.32 |
Tyler Little | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3:30.50 |
Kara Wood | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 3:32.03 |
Zoe Ayres | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:43.25 |
Abigail Kopatz | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:52.36 |
Katherine Porter | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:52.38 |
Sidney Wheeler | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:05.93 |
Emily Schamel | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:06.71 |
Genevieve Marcy | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 4:17.66 |
Katelyn O'connor | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:38.19 |
Alexis Naylor-Klemann | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Renee Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Catherine Talenti | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ann Oddo | Corning Y River Rats | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Lilly Smith | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Ericka Pratt | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Michelle Tao | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Rebel Todhunter | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ally VanValen | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Heather McLaughlin | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 4 | 4 | NS |