Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.04 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.40 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.89 |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.56 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.37 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.19 |
Bradley Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.87 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:21.18 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.76 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.39 |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.68 |
Jacob Drossner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.20 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.95 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.11 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.35 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.50 |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.63 |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.24 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.39 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.82 |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.06 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.51 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.81 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.93 |
David Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.23 |
Mitchell Baker | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.70 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:33.76 |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.90 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.21 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.25 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:35.67 |
Matthew Tomsuden | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.81 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.92 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:37.84 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:39.54 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.18 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.22 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:40.30 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:40.58 |
Kyle DeVore | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:43.16 |
Michael Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:43.40 |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:44.79 |
Brennan Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:46.95 |
John Thibodeau | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:47.41 |
Ian Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:48.17 |
Kyle Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:48.77 |
Thomas Claxton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:49.37 |
William Gillin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:49.52 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:49.64 |
Colin Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:49.67 |
Graham Mathieson | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:49.86 |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:49.98 |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:50.00 |
Joel Stenoien | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:50.56 |
Kevin Jongeneel | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:52.67 |
Conor Johnston | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:54.60 |
Elijah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:56.66 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:57.67 |
Kyle Paxton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:59.96 |
Maxwell Van Hoven | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:00.30 |
Daniel Pierce | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:00.45 |
Ross Pannella | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 3:01.57 |
Ryan Baron | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 3:02.02 |
Tyler Bailey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:03.13 |
Brian Thibodeau | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 3:04.10 |
Karsten Skogsholm | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 3:13.00 |
Harrison Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:16.55 |
Maxwell Madden | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 43 | 3:18.32 |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 3:21.23 |
Daniel Welch | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 45 | 3:22.01 |
Brandon Carestia | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Griffin Gutkoska | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Blake Hearn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Sean Mullally | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Lang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Michael Faulkner | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ |