Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area Ymca | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.87 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.07 |
Timothy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.05 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.66 |
Andrew Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.75 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.83 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.90 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area Ymca | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.13 |
Jesse Martucci | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.26 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.54 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.80 |
Greg Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.21 |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.34 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:53.39 |
Nicholas Weihbrecht | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:54.49 |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.70 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.26 |
Eric Troutman | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1:55.53 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:55.60 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:55.66 |
Travis Bohn | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.67 |
Nicholas Kovacs | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.68 |
Joseph Lahovski | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:56.43 |
William Draves | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:56.49 |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:56.57 |
Matthew Cinciripino | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.79 |
Ryan Woltornist | Unattached Emac | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.02 |
Zachary Delillo | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.39 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:57.40 |
Keagan Collins | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:57.74 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:58.95 |
Lu-Yao Fang | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.96 |
Zachary Haney | Milton Branch Ymca | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.07 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:59.17 |
Philip Ehrig | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:59.42 |
Kyle Rooney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:00.02 |
Joseph Borgioni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:00.75 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.71 |
Alex High | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.54 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.16 |
Daniel Fitzgerald | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.22 |
Sam Rosenthal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.38 |
Samuel Tatum | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.47 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.63 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.86 |
Alex Joyce | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.19 |
Colson Ferrari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.70 |
Evan Zinner | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.86 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.29 |
Alec Bohnenblust | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.67 |
Alexander Thompson | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.75 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.13 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.46 |
Ryan Anella | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.57 |
Kyle Lincoln | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.13 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.22 |
Mark DiLemmo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.71 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.64 |
Karl Mallorey | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.88 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.47 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.83 |
Ethan Fritch | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.87 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.75 |
Patrick Lyons | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.36 |
Sreshtha Singh | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:17.11 |
Hunter Krum | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.00 |
Blade Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.21 |
William Powell | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.17 |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.30 |
Thomas Whitfield | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.38 |
Brayden Bereznay | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.49 |
Hunter Kerestes | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.60 |
Anthony Spina | Pottstown | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.64 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.30 |
Jordan Halsey | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.96 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.16 |
Zachary Kibler | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.47 |
Chase Flickinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:29.71 |
Maximilian Becket | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.96 |
John Cataldi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.03 |
Dylan North | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.53 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.06 |
Doug Leonard | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.09 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.52 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.49 |
Daniel Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.69 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:42.04 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:42.73 |
Blaine Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.74 |
Quinn Perlstein | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.26 |
Peter Andersen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.80 |
Austin Pacini | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.37 |
Jason Black | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.63 |
Shjon Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.54 |
Trevor Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:25.87 |
Cyrus Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:29.66 |
Thomas Boran | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Steven Davanzo | Unattached | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
FranK Eichhorn | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 4 | NS |