Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:10.78 |
Claire Savage | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 32 | 2:11.00 |
Emma Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:11.27 |
Makena Lynch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:11.42 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.52 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:11.74 |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2:11.97 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:11.99 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:12.33 |
Angela Panza | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:12.41 |
Lauren Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 9 | 38 | 2:12.47 |
Leah Patinski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 65 | 2:13.28 |
Samantha Santoscoy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:13.43 |
Emily Janata | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:13.44 |
Amanda Bowersox | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:13.63 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:13.77 |
Therese Stevens | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 9 | 67 | 2:14.29 |
Kathryn Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 10 | 68 | 2:14.53 |
Anna Waldeck | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 69 | 2:14.62 |
Sarah Tighe | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:15.71 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:15.89 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.92 |
Lauren Crawford | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:21.16 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.85 |
Brooke Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 70 | 2:25.48 |
Paige Coughlin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.72 |
Charlotte Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.21 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.74 |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.79 |
Claire Washabaugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:33.17 |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.83 |
Charlie Brickner | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:34.04 |
Alexandra Griffith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.43 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Anna Weisman | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.44p |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.08p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.64p |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.19p |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.40p |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.87p |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.12p |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.70p |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.60p |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.98p |
Angela Doerrer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:14.02p |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.07p |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.32p |
Jordan Elder | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.40p |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.46p |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:15.36p |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:15.68p |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.96p |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:15.98p |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.08p |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 20 | 2:16.29p |
Casey McClaren | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.55p |
Braelyn Tracy | Unattached Pittsburgh | 5 | 10 | 22 | 2:16.78p |
Karin Sundquist | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 23 | 2:18.48p |
Kristi Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:18.97p |
Madison Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:19.20p |
Katelyn Heine | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:20.44p |
Taylor Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:20.51p |
Theresa Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:20.76p |
Jessica Lambert | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:20.91p |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.00p |
Abigail Koehler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:21.05p |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:21.08p |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.89p |
Dominique Bookwalter | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:22.06p |
Paige Coughlin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.01p |
Sarah May | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:23.04p |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:23.04p |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:23.05p |
Kiersten Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:23.66p |
Eleanor Rimmerman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 10 | 38 | 2:23.85p |
Sarah Fretwell | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.39p |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 40 | 2:24.43p |
Geena Freriks | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:24.53p |
Bailey Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:24.83p |
Natalie Waple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:24.83p |
Anna Russ | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:24.85p |
Brenna Gabriel | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 45 | 2:25.38p |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 8 | 46 | 2:25.59p |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 47 | 2:25.60p |
Darcy Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 48 | 2:25.69p |
Peyton Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:25.87p |
Lucy Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:27.36p |
Charlotte Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.95p |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:28.37p |
Marla Turk | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 52 | 2:28.42p |
Sarah Ritchie | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 53 | 2:29.59p |
Amanda McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 54 | 2:29.63p |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.76p |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 55 | 2:31.11p |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.26p |
Taylor Wiseman | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 56 | 2:31.64p |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.02p |
Holly Sauer | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2:32.50p |