Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Maria Vasquez |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
6 |
1 |
28 |
2:25.39p |
Lauren Forbes |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
20 |
2:25.44p |
Amy Duke |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
4 |
29 |
2:25.54p |
Amanda Arrington |
Unattached |
5 |
5 |
21 |
2:25.75p |
Elizabeth Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
5 |
1 |
30 |
2:25.94p |
Victoria Hite |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
8 |
31 |
2:25.96p |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
22 |
2:26.19p |
Beth Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
23 |
2:26.43p |
Rachel Watson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
24 |
2:26.57p |
Elizabeth Mckinley |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
25 |
2:26.62p |
Katherine Gunning |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
26 |
2:26.74p |
Allison Cooke |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
8 |
3 |
27 |
2:26.84p |
Jaclyn Fedors |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:27.35p |
Jessica Lohrman |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
3 |
28 |
2:27.35p |
Brittany Miller |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
32 |
2:27.38p |
Alyssa Robinson |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
8 |
2:27.43p |
Jusine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
4 |
2 |
9 |
2:27.86p |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
7 |
8 |
29 |
2:27.91p |
Kristen Cummings |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
4 |
33 |
2:27.95p |
Kathleen Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
5 |
30 |
2:28.00p |
Alanna Murtagh |
Unattached |
4 |
2 |
31 |
2:28.29p |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
3 |
10 |
2:28.34p |
Kristen Crawford |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
32 |
2:28.36p |
Kristen Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
33 |
2:28.58p |
Jennifer Kiel |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
34 |
2:28.59p |
Mary Cooke |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
11 |
2:28.60p |
Erica Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
5 |
12 |
2:28.64p |
Emily Dennis |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
7 |
6 |
34 |
2:29.00p |
Brooke Louisell |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
35 |
2:29.32p |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
8 |
7 |
35 |
2:29.33p |
Aimie Smith |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
36 |
2:29.42p |
Julia Tucker-Huth |
Unattached |
4 |
3 |
37 |
2:29.44p |
Canda Cottrill |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
3 |
38 |
2:29.45p |
Christina Chu |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
36 |
2:29.49p |
Meredith Monroe |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
13 |
2:29.68p |
Kathleen Behm |
City Of Santa Fe |
5 |
2 |
14 |
2:29.85p |
Monica Mohe |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
2 |
37 |
2:29.87p |
Caitlin Mcdonald |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
2 |
4 |
38 |
2:29.95p |
Whitney Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
39 |
2:30.12p |
Lauren Combs |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
40 |
2:30.30p |
Lauren Rose |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
4 |
5 |
41 |
2:30.82p |
Allison Erdly |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
39 |
2:30.84p |
Frances Harvey |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
3 |
40 |
2:30.85p |
Marion Sauer |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
6 |
41 |
2:30.98p |
Sarah Zielasko |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
6 |
42 |
2:31.12p |
Maggie Matthews |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
42 |
2:31.59p |
Stephanie Russell |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
5 |
43 |
2:31.80p |
Kristen Gordon |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
44 |
2:31.89p |
Shelley Swift |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
45 |
2:31.98p |
Amanda Sanders |
Unattached |
4 |
1 |
43 |
2:32.28p |
Maegen Acosta |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
46 |
2:32.30p |
Susan Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
15 |
2:32.96p |
Erin Chu |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:32.97p |
Kristen Heuer |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
6 |
44 |
2:33.04p |
Amy Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
45 |
2:33.05p |
Bailey Thompson |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
5 |
16 |
2:33.32p |
Traci Brooks |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
7 |
47 |
2:33.74p |
Josephine Ko |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
17 |
2:33.91p |
Carolyn Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
3 |
1 |
46 |
2:33.92p |
Haley Kemp |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:33.99p |
Amanda Rieff |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
48 |
2:34.27p |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
18 |
2:34.28p |
Maureen Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
1 |
3 |
49 |
2:34.39p |
Chara Bushman |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
47 |
2:34.93p |
Jessica Williams |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
48 |
2:34.96p |
Joy Turner |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
8 |
19 |
2:35.21p |
Nicole Sharp |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
2 |
3 |
49 |
2:35.25p |
Grace Moore |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
1 |
50 |
2:35.32p |
Shannon Dickey |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
50 |
2:35.43p |
Hillary Hinds |
Henderson County Ymca Megalodo |
1 |
5 |
51 |
2:35.53p |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
2 |
1 |
20 |
2:35.61p |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
21 |
2:35.75p |
Chelsea Jongewaard |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
6 |
51 |
2:35.76p |
Nicole Berdy |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
52 |
2:35.97p |
Xela Steenberge |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
22 |
2:36.39p |
Courtney Gamble |
Bayou Barracudas, Inc |
3 |
2 |
53 |
2:36.46p |
Madeline Merrill |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
23 |
2:37.62p |
Kelsey Hendricks |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
24 |
2:37.72p |
Jacki Braun |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
54 |
2:38.07p |
Rachel Campbell |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
25 |
2:38.54p |
Kelli Ball |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
1 |
3 |
26 |
2:38.63p |
Rosalie Palmer |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
1 |
27 |
2:39.03p |
Arielle Goldberg |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
52 |
2:40.88p |
Lauren Talley |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
7 |
55 |
2:40.90p |
Sar Fister |
Bayou Barracudas, Inc |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2:41.81p |
Kristin Teinert |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
53 |
2:41.92p |
Bria Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
28 |
2:42.32p |
Caitlin Rogers |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
29 |
2:42.45p |
Natasha Clarke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
56 |
2:42.75p |
Alexandra Gualtieri |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
30 |
2:42.89p |
Jennifer Amalfitano |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
31 |
2:43.47p |
Tiffany Chillemi |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
32 |
2:43.69p |
Elizabeth Rachow |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
33 |
2:44.23p |
Diane Banks |
Henderson County Ymca Megalodo |
1 |
6 |
54 |
2:44.31p |
Kelsea Davis |
Lubbock Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
57 |
2:45.30p |
Townley Trautmann |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
34 |
2:45.63p |
Catherine Lee |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
8 |
35 |
2:45.70p |
Alana Gregory |
Lakeside Acquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
58 |
2:46.17p |
Priscilla Chong |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2:46.66p |
Marcella Villanueva |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
55 |
2:48.20p |