Women's 200 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2:31.87 |
Briana Brotherson |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:34.44 |
Laura Ring |
City of Richardson |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2:36.86 |
Diane Neal |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:37.64 |
Kathleen McManis |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
2 |
8 |
4 |
2:38.20 |
Sharon Peppard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2:38.77 |
Emily Grewe |
North Texas Aquatics Club |
2 |
7 |
6 |
2:39.85 |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2:40.24 |
Stephanie Terrell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2:40.34 |
Reagan Marshall |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2:40.70 |
Maggie Matthews |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2:40.93 |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
4 |
4 |
6 |
2:41.37 |
Julie Turner |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
4 |
7 |
2:41.65 |
Erin Quirk |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2:41.87 |
Amy Rudkin |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
4 |
5 |
7 |
2:42.07 |
Sarah Porter |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
2:42.59 |
Melissa Weaver |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
9 |
2:42.60 |
Tifanie Silver |
City of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
10 |
2:42.96 |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
11 |
2:44.18 |
Angela Jurma |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:44.37 |
Kristen Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
9 |
2:44.37 |
Jessica Williams |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
11 |
2:44.59 |
Lucy Jager |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
12 |
2:44.69 |
Christina Chu |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
3 |
2 |
12 |
2:44.77 |
Kaitlin Buckingham |
City of Richardson |
4 |
3 |
13 |
2:45.07 |
Kate McNamara |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2:45.38 |
Nicole Keller |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
15 |
2:45.51 |
Jessica Meager |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
2 |
3 |
13 |
2:45.58 |
Jessica Lohrman |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
3 |
5 |
16 |
2:45.94 |
Christina Rau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
17 |
2:46.01 |
Meredith Bishop |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
14 |
2:46.11 |
Sarah Watson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
18 |
2:46.32 |
Rebecca Glass |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
6 |
19 |
2:46.94 |
Amy Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
20 |
2:46.99 |
Allison Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
5 |
3 |
21 |
2:47.66 |
Christina Smith |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
5 |
8 |
22 |
2:47.90 |
Julia Tucker-Huth |
Unattached |
3 |
8 |
15 |
2:48.14 |
Elizabeth Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
6 |
16 |
2:48.16 |
Anna Transue |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
17 |
2:49.35 |
Casey Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
3 |
8 |
23 |
2:49.64 |
Jessica Huang |
City of Richardson |
5 |
6 |
24 |
2:49.79 |
Beth Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
25 |
2:49.88 |
Molly Doherty |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
18 |
2:49.91 |
Caitlin McDonald |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
3 |
26 |
2:49.95 |
Lauren Forbes |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
19 |
2:51.83 |
Jessica Brashear |
Lakeside Aquatics Club |
1 |
2 |
20 |
2:51.95 |
Courtney Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champs |
2 |
7 |
27 |
2:52.08 |
Nicole Sharp |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
6 |
28 |
2:52.16 |
Melissa Gurian |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
29 |
2:52.27 |
Hali Hunnicutt |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
30 |
2:52.30 |
Alanna Murtagh |
Unattached |
3 |
1 |
31 |
2:53.20 |
Allison Erdly |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
32 |
2:53.48 |
Natalie Casanova |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
33 |
2:53.91 |
Ashlin Winter |
North Texas Aquatics Club |
1 |
8 |
21 |
2:54.64 |
Carolyn Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
4 |
34 |
2:56.50 |
Jennifer Penley |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
22 |
2:57.12 |
Ashley Walker |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
23 |
3:00.78 |
Amanda Sanders |
Henderson County YMCA |
1 |
5 |
35 |
3:03.51 |
Amy Duke |
South West Aquatics of Texas |
3 |
7 |
|
NS |
Kelsey Hampton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
|
DQ |