Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:53.73 | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:55.10 | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:57.79 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:58.23 | ||
Matt Rudy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:58.29 | ||
Ryan Driscoll | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 1:58.42 | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:58.78 | ||
Matthew Chin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 1:59.79 | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:00.11 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 2:00.27 | ||
J.J. Garton | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 2:00.67 | ||
Brian Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:01.63 | ||
Jeff Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | 9 | 2:03.50 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:05.76 | ||
Noah St. Urbain | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2:06.79 | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:06.97 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:07.38 | ||
Matthieu Martin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:07.47 | ||
Brett Cornell | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 7 | 2:08.91 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:11.54 | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:11.63 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:12.47 | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:14.69 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 2:16.24 | ||
Robert Montalvo | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:21.00 | ||
J.W. Estes | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2:24.47 | ||
Viktor Sinzig | Kona Kai | 5 | 2:25.47 | ||
Mark Prior | Solo Swim Club | 6 | 2:27.57 | ||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 2:28.54 | ||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:28.74 | ||
Andrew Perez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:28.74 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 10 | 2:30.54 | ||
Jacob Brahce | Durham Dolphins | 2:30.67 | |||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2:30.76 | |||
Ryan Brietzke | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 2:31.54 | |||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 2:34.17 | |||
Daniel Griffin | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:35.26 | |||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Chris Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:51.09p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:54.23p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:54.76p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:55.57p | ||
Thomas Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:55.72p | ||
Benji Scrutchins | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1:55.82p | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:55.93p | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 1:56.34p | ||
Andrew Neuroth | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:56.94p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 1:57.07p | ||
J.J. Garton | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 1:57.32p | ||
Trent Ormonde | San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:57.49p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 1:57.87p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 1:58.16p | ||
Ryan Driscoll | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 12 | 1:58.62p | ||
Matt Rudy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:59.92p | ||
Brian Flaherty | California Capitol Aquatics | 5 | 2:00.30p | ||
Matthieu Martin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:00.34p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:00.39p | ||
Charlie Rudy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 2:00.41p | ||
Matthew Chin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | 2:00.92p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:01.17p | ||
Brian Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:01.32p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 2:01.58p | ||
Jeff Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | 17 | 2:01.61p | ||
Erik Schwarm | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:02.31p | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 19 | 2:02.93p | ||
Ed Siu | California Capitol Aquatics | 20 | 2:02.99p | ||
Roger Godfrey | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 21 | 2:04.30p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.78p | ||
Matt Reynolds | Palo Alto Swim Club | 22 | 2:04.81p | ||
Noah St. Urbain | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 2:05.05p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:05.37p | ||
Jason Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 23 | 2:06.01p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:07.35p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 7 | 2:08.08p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:08.62p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:09.05p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:09.85p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:10.11p | ||
Brett Cornell | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 12 | 2:10.23p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 2:10.85p | ||
Kevin Winkler | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:11.82p | ||
Alex Carapanos | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | 2:12.06p | ||
Daniel Gracia | Stanford Covington Racing Aqts | 16 | 2:12.53p | ||
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 2:12.62p | ||
Gregory Mengel | San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:12.95p | ||
Patrick Norton | Solo Swim Club | 19 | 2:13.01p | ||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 2:13.97p | ||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 21 | 2:16.07p | ||
Andrew Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 2:17.88p | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 2:19.79p | ||
John Savage | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 24 | 2:40.51p | ||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
James Parrish | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCRp | |||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp |