Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooks Jenkins | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | 1 | 2:10.08 | ||
Clayton Basepayne | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:11.96 | ||
Cam Bendetsen | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:12.37 | ||
Eric Diiulio | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 2:19.04 | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:20.00 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:20.74 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:20.81 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:22.54 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:23.59 | |||
Dennis Barraza | Terapins | 2:24.16 | |||
John Dwelley | Terapins | 2:24.95 | |||
Steve Brown | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:25.28 | |||
Amadeus Regucera | West Coast Aquatics | 2:27.71 | |||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:27.82 | |||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:28.13 | |||
Joel Fatherree | Berkeley Bear Swim Club | 2:28.29 | |||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:28.89 | |||
Brandon Mathis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:29.05 | |||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2:29.55 | |||
Zack Zucker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:29.93 | |||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:30.06 | |||
Sonny Tosco | West Coast Aquatics | 2:30.95 | |||
Eugene Yang | West Coast Aquatics | 2:31.53 | |||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2:31.95 | |||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:32.42 | |||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:33.37 | |||
Robert Wertheimer | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:33.44 | |||
Joe Geren | West Coast Aquatics | 2:36.28 | |||
Matthew Arndt | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | 2:36.53 | |||
Anwar Burton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:37.73 | |||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:38.68 | |||
Anthony Jousselin | Delta Waves Swim Team | 2:39.71 | |||
Alex Gehlert | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | 2:41.05 | |||
Matthew Gregory | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2:43.32 | |||
Brandon Dewey | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2:44.53 | |||
Brett Bertocci | West Valley Swim Club | 2:44.61 | |||
Joey Gregorich | Vacaville Swim Club | 2:45.09 | |||
Jonah Bilovsky-Muniz | Berkeley Bear Swim Club | 2:50.55 | |||
Clay Norris | Vacaville Swim Club | 2:50.71 | |||
Patrick Mccarthy | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2:54.25 | |||
Matt Coler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Mike Tkalcevic | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
J.P. Mcentee | West Coast Aquatics | DQ | |||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Bryan Haile | Sos Club Swim Team | SCR | |||
Vince Mecozzi | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | DQ | |||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Ethan Hall | Terapins | SCR | |||
Chris Schoenig | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR |