Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:58.92 | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:59.90 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:02.37 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:03.64 | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.41 | ||
Matthew Lyon | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 2:04.70 | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.81 | ||
Michael Skowronski | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 2:04.82 | ||
Damien Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:06.14 | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:07.44 | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:07.91 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:08.22 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2:08.43 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:08.45 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aq | 7 | 2:08.56 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2:08.94 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:09.06 | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2:09.66 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:10.16 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:10.51 | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:10.97 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:11.20 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:12.38 | ||
Toshio Yamamoto | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:13.27 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:14.57 | ||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:15.58 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:18.43 | ||
Reginaldo Durazo | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 8 | 2:22.52 | ||
Justin Tiefenthaler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:22.58 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:23.36 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:23.40 | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:24.20 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:25.85 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2:28.71 | ||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:29.55 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:30.82 | ||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | 2:31.40 | ||
Keith Hawkins | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:37.46 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.74 | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:41.64 | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 7 | 2:41.70 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 8 | 2:42.41 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 9 | 2:42.79 | ||
Anders Nelson | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Eric Aguilar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:00.83p | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:02.19p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:02.33p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:03.36p | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:03.41p | ||
Arthur Tran | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:03.64p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:04.93p | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:05.17p | ||
Ben Chung | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:05.61p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 2:05.74p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:05.78p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:06.17p | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:06.20p | ||
Matthew Lyon | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 17 | 2:06.39p | ||
Jesse Mays | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:06.93p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:07.60p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 18 | 2:07.77p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 7 | 2:08.04p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2:08.17p | ||
Michael Skowronski | Palo Alto Swim Club | 19 | 2:08.77p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 2:09.08p | ||
Damien Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:09.08p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:09.15p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:09.30p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:09.38p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 9 | 2:10.14p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aq | 10 | 2:10.34p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:10.45p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 11 | 2:10.62p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:10.64p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 2:11.19p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 12 | 2:11.83p | ||
Jason Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 23 | 2:12.04p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:12.09p | ||
Matt Reynolds | Palo Alto Swim Club | 14 | 2:12.12p | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 24 | 2:12.17p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 25 | 2:12.31p | ||
Ben Garnero | Ukiah Dolphins | 7 | 2:12.33p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:12.38p | ||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 2:12.74p | ||
Pat Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 2:12.81p | ||
Toshio Yamamoto | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 2:12.96p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:13.45p | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 18 | 2:13.47p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:13.53p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 19 | 2:13.77p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 2:14.03p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 2:14.17p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 22 | 2:14.18p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 23 | 2:14.27p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 2:14.29p | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:14.42p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 2:14.80p | ||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 25 | 2:14.81p | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 12 | 2:15.15p | ||
Jeff Myers | Cabrillo Threshers | 13 | 2:15.29p |