Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marifaith Schweitzer | Burlingame Aquatics | 1 | 2:26.44 | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:28.05 | ||
Christina Duncan | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:28.31 | ||
Jessica Huang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 2:29.48 | ||
Andrea Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 5 | 2:30.43 | ||
Tara Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:30.75 | ||
Nicole Castelyn | Scottsdale Aquatic | 6 | 2:32.01 | ||
Christina Bienati | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:32.33 | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:33.17 | ||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:34.66 | ||
Cassie Perry | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:35.01 | ||
Tanya Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.09 | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:35.53 | ||
Arwyn Becker | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:35.71 | ||
Christina Secchi | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:35.82 | ||
Natalie Orourke | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 2:36.06 | ||
Natalie Larochelle | Napa Valley Swim Team | 8 | 2:36.43 | ||
Jennifer Demers | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:37.90 | ||
Megan Sherman | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:40.68 | ||
Crystal Duerr | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:43.19 | ||
Kerry Gertler | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:46.18 | ||
Marifaith Schweitzer | Burlingame Aquatics | 1 | 2:27.42p | ||
Andrea Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 2 | 2:28.46p | ||
Christina Duncan | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:29.19p | ||
Jessica Huang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 2:30.02p | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:30.16p | ||
Nicole Castelyn | Scottsdale Aquatic | 6 | 2:31.08p | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:31.76p | ||
Cassie Perry | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:31.83p | ||
Christina Bienati | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:33.05p | ||
Natalie Orourke | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 2:33.27p | ||
Tanya Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:33.52p | ||
Natalie Larochelle | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:33.89p | ||
Danielle Kahn | Davis Swim Team | 9 | 2:34.08p | ||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:34.09p | ||
Tara Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:34.31p | ||
Kelly Blakemore | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:34.57p | ||
Katey Mirch | Lakeridge Swim Club | 11 | 2:34.77p | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:35.11p | ||
Katie Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 9 | 2:35.25p | ||
Amber Hovey | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:35.36p | ||
Larissa Van Derlinde | Chico Aqua Jets | 11 | 2:35.47p | ||
Mari Noltensmeier | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 12 | 2:35.50p | ||
Cynthia Orozco | Arden Hills | 13 | 2:35.62p | ||
Margaux Granat | California Capitol Aquatics | 14 | 2:35.62p | ||
Nicole Draa | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 2:35.68p | ||
Katie Hagey | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 2:35.95p | ||
Katie Moeckel | Tiger Aquatics | 14 | 2:36.13p | ||
Nichole Gribble | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 2:36.47p | ||
Jennifer Demers | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:36.50p | ||
Skylar Craig | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:36.57p | ||
Julia Kropp | Koret Youth Swim Club | 16 | 2:36.64p | ||
Gwendolyn Kremer | Blue Fins Swim Team | 17 | 2:36.90p | ||
Arwyn Becker | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2:36.96p | ||
Jill Ruppenstein | Koret Youth Swim Club | 18 | 2:37.06p | ||
Laura Gregg | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 19 | 2:37.07p | ||
Sarah West | Davis Swim Team | 20 | 2:37.29p | ||
Summer Bezdek | Sun Devil Aquatics | 21 | 2:37.30p | ||
Jessica Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 2:37.51p | ||
Laura Wheeler | San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 2:37.54p | ||
Colleen Smith | South Valley Swim Team | 23 | 2:37.58p | ||
Krista Scherbart | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 21 | 2:37.67p | ||
Terra Wilson | Ukiah Dolphins | 24 | 2:37.83p | ||
Meghan Dunn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 2:38.04p | ||
Christina Secchi | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:38.09p | ||
Katie Wronn | California Capitol Aquatics | 25 | 2:38.22p | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 23 | 2:38.28p | ||
Gabriella Hernandez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 2:38.32p | ||
Julie Heaton | Penguin Swim Team | 26 | 2:38.83p | ||
Kayla Zeidler | Terrapins Swim Team | 27 | 2:38.88p | ||
Teresa Woo | West Coast Aquatics | 27 | 2:39.31p | ||
Lesley Ouellette | Ukiah Dolphins | 28 | 2:40.38p | ||
Danyelle Vincent | Piranha Swimming | 29 | 2:40.57p | ||
Megan Sherman | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:40.93p | ||
Cydney Siggins | Phoenix Swim Club | 30 | 2:41.09p | ||
Heather Szmidt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 29 | 2:41.61p | ||
Megan Schultz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 33 | 2:42.05p | ||
Marie Joslin | Petaluma Swim Club | 30 | 2:42.06p | ||
Becky Matz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 31 | 2:42.86p | ||
Julie Landmann | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:42.93p | ||
Katie Wolfrom | Palo Alto Swim Club | 34 | 2:43.01p | ||
Michelle Booth | West Coast Aquatics | 32 | 2:43.21p | ||
Crystal Duerr | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.81p | ||
Adrienne Conte | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 36 | 2:45.69p | ||
Katie Guida | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 37 | 2:45.75p | ||
Jackie Geren | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2:45.92p | ||
Eva Johnson | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 2:46.52p | ||
Kerry Gertler | Koret Youth Swim Club | 10 | 2:46.79p | ||
Adrienne Trinka | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 33 | 2:48.31p | ||
Christine Hrusecky | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 34 | 2:48.39p | ||
Jessica Martin | Davis Swim Team | 35 | 2:50.45p | ||
Katie Montoya | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Courtney Heffernan | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | DQp | |||
Nia Imara | West Coast Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Alison Jurik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCRp | |||
Abby Zern | San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | DQp | |||
Missy Szehner | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Ashley Yamahata | Arden Hills | SCRp | |||
Liz Applegate | Arden Hills | SCRp |