Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.35 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:53.29 | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 2 | 1:54.84 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:56.27 | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:56.36 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:57.24 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:57.30 | ||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Club | 4 | 1:59.69 | ||
Daniel Velasquez | Campbell Wave Makers | 4 | 2:00.45 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:00.55 | ||
Devin Dirstine | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:01.22 | ||
Stephen Hoang | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:01.69 | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 7 | 2:01.96 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:01.99 | ||
Frank Carrasco | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 2:02.11 | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:02.46 | ||
Tim Watts | San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:03.99 | ||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 7 | 2:04.55 | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2:05.45 | ||
Robert Arauz | East Bay Bat Rays | 8 | 2:05.55 | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:05.71 | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:05.77 | |||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:05.86 | |||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 2:05.88 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 5 | 2:06.51 | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:06.80 | |||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 2:07.28 | |||
Joseph Herpe | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 2:07.41 | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 2:08.56 | |||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:08.68 | |||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:08.75 | |||
Tony Tran | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:09.43 | ||
Steven Jian | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2:09.62 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:09.77 | |||
Eric Soung | San Jose Aquatics | 2:10.41 | |||
Dustin Lei | West Valley Swim Club | 2:10.63 | |||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:10.71 | |||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:10.73 | ||
Garrett Murphy | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 7 | 2:10.89 | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 2:10.91 | |||
Nick Kucharski | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 2:11.08 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:11.08 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Silicon Valley Splash | 9 | 2:11.43 | ||
Lee Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:11.46 | |||
Taylor Smith | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2:11.50 | |||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Club | 2:11.56 | |||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:11.69 | |||
Kurtis Gallant | San Jose Aquatics | 2:12.08 | |||
Justin Stockel | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 2:12.23 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:12.48 | |||
Jeffrey Jochim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:12.77 | ||
Chris Chen | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:13.01 | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 2:13.30 | |||
Robert Gregg | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 5 | 2:13.34 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2:14.22 | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 2:14.24 | |||
Michael Steranka | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:15.12 | ||
Ian Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:15.15 | |||
Ryan Eick | Evergreen Aquatics | 7 | 2:16.04 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:16.68 | |||
Viktor Sinzig | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:17.80 | |||
Alex Loh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 2:18.46 | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:18.46 | |||
Alex Le | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2:18.48 | |||
Nick Rouse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 9 | 2:18.62 | ||
Ryan Patel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:18.87 | |||
Alex Hoffman | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:19.78 | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:20.11 | |||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:20.37 | |||
Eric Stewart | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:20.49 | |||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 2:21.08 | ||
Bruno Mehech | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:21.44 | |||
Jeffrey Meadows | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 2:22.05 | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 2:22.28 | |||
Antam Ta | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 2:22.39 | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:22.74 | |||
Nolan Gonzales | West Coast Aquatics | 2:22.79 | |||
Cliff Gere | San Benito Aquatics | 2 | 2:22.93 | ||
Tyler Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 2:22.94 | |||
Taro Moberly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:23.89 | |||
Chase Pomeroy | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:24.24 | ||
Scott Castruita | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:25.00 | |||
Kyle Shapiro | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 2:25.14 | |||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:25.26 | |||
Robbie Carter | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:25.39 | |||
Nicholas Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:25.52 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 2:26.72 | |||
Austin Gubrud | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 2:27.11 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 5 | 2:27.22 | ||
Danny Fant | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 2:27.32 | ||
Charlton Yih | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.38 | ||
Christopher Preston | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.40 | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 2:28.87 | ||
Spencer Fletcher | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 7 | 2:29.50 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:30.12 | ||
Justin Gamble | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:30.25 | |||
Joe Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 2:30.71 | |||
Jonathan Price | South Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:30.71 | ||
Ryan Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Club | 8 | 2:31.01 | ||
Phong Huynh | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2:31.26 |