Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:09.31 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:10.18 | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 3 | 2:10.90 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:12.64 | ||
Tim Watts | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:13.73 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 2:13.81 | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:15.31 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:15.66 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:18.01 | ||
Eric Soung | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:18.60 | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:18.62 | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.19 | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:22.26 | ||
Tony Tran | Orinda Aquatics | 2:22.34 | |||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:22.40 | |||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:23.09 | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 2:23.11 | |||
Kurtis Gallant | San Jose Aquatics | 2:23.87 | |||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2:24.37 | ||
Ari Kalfayan | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.19 | ||
Brandon Smith | West Valley Swim Club | 2:25.21 | |||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Club | 2:29.53 | |||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 3 | 2:29.61 | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 2:30.40 | |||
Anthony Jousselin | Campbell Wave Makers | 5 | 2:31.46 | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:31.88 | |||
Robert Gregg | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:34.13 | |||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:34.56 | |||
Dustin Lei | West Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2:34.98 | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:35.18 | |||
Lee Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:36.71 | |||
Nick Rouse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:38.82 | |||
Clarion Tung | West Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2:38.86 | ||
Michael Steranka | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:40.02 | ||
Justin Stockel | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 2:40.47 | ||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.65 | ||
Taemin Oh | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:45.10 | ||
Matt Gunderson | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:45.87 | |||
Neal Rodrigues | Ala Gators | 2:46.69 | |||
Jonathan Price | South Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:48.40 | ||
Matthew Price | South Valley Swim Team | 3:03.71 | |||
Grant Scofield | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3:18.46 | |||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Daniel Allen | South Valley Swim Team | DQ | |||
Travis Lovell | Milpitas Tidal Waves | DQ | |||
Frank Carrasco | East Bay Bat Rays | NS |