Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Kemp | Texas Gold | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.59 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.95 |
Justin Gower | Texas Gold | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.01 |
Antthony Colella | Texas Gold | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.52 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.94 |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.74 |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.75 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.18 |
Shawn King | Corpus Christi CE | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.43 |
Loren Haubelt | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.26 |
Blair Gardner | San Antonio Wave | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.46 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.69 |
Justin Gerstenberger | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.02 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.08 |
Marcus Cantu | Corpus Christi CE | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.09 |
Christopher Trevino | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.37 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.99 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.74 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi CE | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.29 |
Frank Sarosdy | Unattached Gold | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.27 |
James Feigen | San Antonio Wave | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.77 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:10.25 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.92 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.46 |
Trent Butz | San Antonio Wave | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:12.65 |
Roderick Regan | San Antonio Wave | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.22 |
William Castro | San Antonio Wave | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.78 |
Kyle Karl | San Antonio Wave | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.08 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:15.79 |
Paul Lee | McAllen Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.57 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.19 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.48 |
Andrew Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:17.52 |
Travis Matthews | San Antonio Wave | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.80 |
Ben Parker | Unattached Gold | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.03 |
Leon Joffe | San Antonio Wave | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.53 |
Joshua Casiano | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.00 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.46 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.88 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.38 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.16 |
Michael Majek | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.63 |
William Cochran | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:25.29 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.24 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.61 |
Daniel Chapa | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.74 |
Thomas Helms | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.18 |
Alexander Pena | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.58 |
Mansal Denton | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.62 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.92 |
Scott Clanton | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.38 |
Bryan Martin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:40.91 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.09 |
Michael Enriquez | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.67 |
Alphaeus Smith | Corpus Christi CE | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:50.25 |
Anthony Bonacorsi | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:50.41 |
Robert Miranda | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.67 |
Johnathan Castillo | Blve Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.69 |
Patrick McCloskey | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:51.07 |
William Brooksbank | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:52.80 |
John Sadler | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:54.25 |
Paul Crandall | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:59.53 |
Joseph Wilson | Corpus Christi CE | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:00.73 |
Stephen Rush | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:00.75 |
Kyle Adams | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3:01.43 |
Jon Waldinger | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.43 |
Jackson Alexander | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.28 |
Arthur Guerra | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3:25.46 |
Robert King | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:04.05 |
Robert Moody | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 17 | 4:53.66 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ |