Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:46.64 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:47.09 |
Matthew Sievers | Wave | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.38 |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.41 |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.26 |
Nathan Kunnemann | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.58 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.58 |
Daniel McCLEARY | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:52.75 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.91 |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.03 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.19 |
Jeff Eakin | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.23 |
Jason Kochel | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.38 |
Jordan Gentry | Wave | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.47 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.82 |
Seth Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.97 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.98 |
Christopher Doughty | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.12 |
Shawn King | Corpus Christi CE | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.22 |
Chase Tipton | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.43 |
Brian Poolman | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.52 |
Nathan Drummond | Wave | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:58.51 |
Marcus Cantu | Corpus Christi CE | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:58.60 |
Blair Gardner | Wave | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.80 |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.23 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.77 |
Luis Cabrera | Mc Allen Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.81 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:00.07 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.68 |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | Wave | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:01.35 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.97 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.76 |
Elyor Sebbane | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:05.39 |
Roland Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.73 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.47 |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:06.61 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.73 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:06.81 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi CE | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:07.45 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.47 |
James Feigen | Wave | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.78 |
Benjamin Parker | Unattached Gold | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.26 |
Jeremy West | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:10.66 |
Shane Moses | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:11.31 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.41 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:12.45 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.85 |
John Ariens | Wave | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.63 |
Kyle Copley | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.32 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.12 |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.52 |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.04 |
Wesley Wheeler | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.07 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.57 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:24.46 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.50 |
Michael Majek | Wave | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.96 |
Jordan O'brien | Durango Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Coley | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | NS |