Men's 200 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Chip Goddard |
Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2:18.76 |
Emanuele Greco |
Wichita Falls |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2:19.15 |
Gregory Bliss |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2:19.48 |
Benjamin Newell |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:20.39 |
Alexander Palmer |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2:22.81 |
Dale Silver |
City of Richardson |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2:24.05 |
Taylor Bolinger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2:24.64 |
Jay Rowland |
City of Richardson |
3 |
4 |
5 |
2:25.08 |
Nicholas Bredehoft |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2:26.32 |
Anthony Chillemi |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
6 |
2:26.89 |
Scott Parsons |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2:27.29 |
Eric Roselli |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
8 |
2:27.93 |
Michael Wang |
City of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
9 |
2:28.28 |
Jody Lutz |
Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn |
4 |
2 |
10 |
2:28.73 |
Jonathan Hill |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2:31.81 |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:39.60 |
David Xu |
City of Richardson |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:40.09 |
Benjamin Hill |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
11 |
2:41.03 |
Jun Hirota |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
12 |
2:42.58 |
Trent Riley |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
8 |
13 |
2:43.95 |
Christopher Michaels |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2:44.05 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Richardson |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2:45.15 |
Mark Kao |
City of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
14 |
2:45.76 |
Jonathan Cary |
Longview Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
15 |
2:46.43 |
Harrison Read |
Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2:46.54 |
Matt Tolbert |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2:47.29 |
Brent Goodwin |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:47.73 |
Ivan Laric |
City of Richardson |
2 |
6 |
17 |
2:49.58 |
Jason Wang |
City of Richardson |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2:51.39 |
Corey McBride |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
6 |
2:52.17 |
Timothy Juhn |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
7 |
2:52.67 |
Matthew Pittman |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:53.85 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2:54.73 |
Cameron Hargitai |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:56.77 |
Kevin Xu |
City of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3:00.39 |
Hunter Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3:01.88 |
Jason Wan |
City of Richardson |
2 |
7 |
6 |
3:03.38 |
Joseph Heimsath |
Garland Aqua Racers |
1 |
8 |
18 |
3:04.57 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3:05.48 |
Scott Moltner |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
8 |
3:06.58 |
Patton Taylor |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
9 |
3:07.29 |
Jason Sledge |
Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn |
1 |
3 |
19 |
3:07.55 |
Rolan Duvvury |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
20 |
3:07.64 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
10 |
3:12.99 |
Mitchell Foster |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
8 |
11 |
3:15.02 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
Joshua Clough |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Daniel Buckmaster |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
1 |
|
NS |
Luis Dittel |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Jonathon Hermes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
5 |
|
NS |
Kristofer Womack |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
|
DQ |