Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.01 |
Lucas Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.27 |
William Kuehnle | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:49.21 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:51.79 |
Jeffrey Martin | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.36 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:54.33 |
Taylor Wallace | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:54.37 |
Ben Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.18 |
Matthew Ampleman | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.42 |
Lance Bowman | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:57.78 |
Jonathan Stanton | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:00.68 |
Christophe Mcclure | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:02.83 |
Devin Haneline | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.93 |
Christopher Klauburg | Paducah Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.06 |
Nick Reside | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.11 |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:03.17 |
Ross Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:03.76 |
Andrew Brune | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3:03.98 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3:04.69 |
Kent Diekemper | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:05.10 |
Mitchel Guard | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:05.50 |
Aaron Reside | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.63 |
Craig Meers | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3:07.92 |
William Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3:08.74 |
Ian Trapp | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3:09.00 |
Daniel Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:09.83 |
Christopher Martinek | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:11.72 |
Andrew Miller | Paducah Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3:12.50 |
Patrick Vanscoyk | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3:13.92 |
Tyler Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.36 |
Joseph Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3:15.45 |
Bradlee Tipton | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3:16.11 |
Justin Hvidston | Saluki Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3:16.19 |
Trent O'mara | St. Charles County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3:17.27 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3:17.31 |
Ryan Mcdonald | Saluki Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3:17.74 |
David Porter | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:20.23 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 1 | 15 | 3:20.74 |
Kyle Hagan | St. Charles County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:22.59 |
Travis Faulkner | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:22.68 |
Ty Clamors | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:23.04 |
Daniel Erlinger | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:30.94 |
Todd Renken | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:35.70 |
Zach Schneider | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:36.68 |
Justin Striebel | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:37.37 |
Dustin Long | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:37.94 |
Stephen Kipp | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:40.26 |
David Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:41.49 |
Jeffrey Trende | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3:42.18 |
Eric Francis | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:44.58 |
Will Lentz | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:48.95 |
Bradley Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:52.74 |
Micah Thorner | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:56.54 |
Charlie Gibbs | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:00.65 |
Sean Kavin | St. Charles County Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:02.86 |
Benjamin Layne | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:08.72 |
Jacob Hanson | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:09.06 |
Jon Revels | Dolphin Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:20.90 |
John Woeltz | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:32.90 |
Heath Faulk | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Akin | Paducah Swim Team | 7 | 4 | DQ |