Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Briskie | City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.37 |
Katie Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.14 |
Amanda Blevins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.29 |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.69 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.55 |
Rachel Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.73 |
Lucy Jager | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.58 |
Lauren Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.83 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.48 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.47 |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:35.82 |
Brooke Louisell | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.30 |
Kathleen Gallagher | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.36 |
Melissa Weaver | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.86 |
Kaitlin Buckingham | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.42 |
Jessica Williams | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.59 |
Christina Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.72 |
Sara Hansen | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.78 |
Julia Tucker-Huth | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.82 |
Laurel Whitehead | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.26 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.36 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.67 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.79 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.14 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:40.23 |
Maureen Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.39 |
Christina Smith | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.41 |
Rachel Borden | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.73 |
Whitney Thomson | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:40.93 |
Maggie Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 8 | 10 | 2:41.01 |
Sarah Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:42.03 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:42.10 |
Nicole Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:42.22 |
Stephanie Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 5 | 19 | 2:42.61 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.83 |
Jennifer Altenau | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.98 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.50 |
Erin Quirk | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:43.56 |
Victoria Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:45.62 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.72 |
Rebecca Loy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:47.95 |
Christina Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:48.25 |
Lindsey Perry | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:49.09 |
Lauren Rose | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:49.37 |
Kelsey Crea | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.96 |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.99 |
Kristen Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.49 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:50.59 |
Nicole Berdy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.85 |
Kendra Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:51.29 |
Sarah Porter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:51.48 |
Kristen Rose | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:51.60 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.79 |
Molly Doherty | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:52.25 |
Jaclyn Fedors | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:52.44 |
Kathleen Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:52.62 |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:53.04 |
Bailey Thompson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:53.42 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:53.53 |
Quincie Smith | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:54.32 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:54.70 |
Amanda Arrington | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:55.21 |
Kelsie Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.57 |
Rosalie Palmer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:56.10 |
Marianna Sofman | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:56.84 |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:57.20 |
Canda Cottrill | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:58.40 |
Elizabeth McKinley | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:58.60 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:58.85 |
Kate McNamara | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:59.22 |
Lisha Cottrill | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:59.51 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:59.90 |
Caitlin Thomas | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 20 | 3:00.22 |
Jennifer Sauer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:01.44 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:01.83 |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:02.06 |
Traci Brooks | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 1 | 30 | 3:02.72 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:03.05 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:03.16 |
April Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:03.92 |
Marion Sauer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:04.84 |
Ashley Walker | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3:06.24 |
Jena Hilleman | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:09.04 |
Alexandra Brown | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:09.55 |
Katelan Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3:12.78 |
Victoria Munch | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:13.05 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | DQ |