Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.30 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.41 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.65 |
Kevin Pechulis | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.05 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:28.16 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.10 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.73 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.90 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:32.38 |
Lamar Weeks | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.61 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:34.38 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:36.36 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.55 |
Anthony LeBlanc | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.35 |
John Kuhlke | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.05 |
Samuel McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.49 |
Scott Weeks | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:39.17 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.29 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.44 |
Taylor Barron | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.51 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.77 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.24 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.52 |
Chance Whinnery | Extreme Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.49 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.67 |
Evan Hall | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:45.50 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.21 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.30 |
Eegan Groome | Unattached - Southeastern | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.47 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:49.92 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:52.50 |
Scott Moltner | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.63 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.97 |
Patton Taylor | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:57.54 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:59.12 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:59.67 |
Jonathan Ropson | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:01.65 |
Jonathan Borden | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.28 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:03.42 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:05.35 |
Micah Newmann | South West Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:06.29 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:06.95 |
Andrew Truong | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:09.00 |
Thomas Mann | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:09.69 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:14.72 |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:15.17 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:15.46 |
Patrick Hunt | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:21.72 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:26.06 |
David Taylor | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 5 | NS | |
David Xu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Arnold Liao | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 1 | 3 | NS |