Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.60 |
Meredith Mccarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.40 |
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.09 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.62 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2:15.93 |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend Swimming | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.57 |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.35 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.52 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.96 |
Ashley Mcclelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.67 |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.71 |
Shaleena Moore | Texas Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.02 |
Ashley Iverson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.40 |
Jane Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.01 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.26 |
Emily Gregory | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.49 |
Shaunna Purtell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.55 |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.56 |
Melinda Neal | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.03 |
Genevieve Walsh | West Austin Athletic Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.22 |
Karen Gromer | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.59 |
Lauryn Mckemie | West Austin Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.18 |
Amanda Mcclelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.20 |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.27 |
Lesley Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:25.35 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.39 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.41 |
Emily Ashby | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.44 |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.14 |
Katharine Heg | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.77 |
Ellie Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.16 |
Haley Willoughby | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.31 |
Erica Williams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.38 |
Jessica Jackson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.42 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.51 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.56 |
Leslie Finke | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.59 |
Norrissa Groth | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.67 |
Alexa Lewis | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.68 |
Anne Kirby | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.90 |
Christine Steinmetz | Unat-The Woodlands | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:28.63 |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.67 |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.75 |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.82 |
Stephanie Teague | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.68 |
Stacy Abrams | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:30.22 |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.44 |
Kimmy Ballo | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.62 |
Kelsey Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.64 |
Lindy Beeson | Circle C Swimming | 11 | 8 | 12 | 2:31.65 |
Ashley Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:32.18 |
Kaitlyn Morton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 22 | 2:32.31 |
Elizabeth Sweet | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2:32.65 |
Madelyn Percy | West Austin Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:33.56 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.67 |
Christine Johnson | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.99 |
Yvonne Le | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.05 |
Sarah Lawrence | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:34.07 |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.13 |
Christine O'connell | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:34.96 |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:35.40 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.43 |
Caroline Holmes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.46 |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.62 |
Jennifer Stenman | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:35.79 |
Emily Stuifbergen | West Austin Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:35.89 |
Megan Latone | Coastal Bend Swimming | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.92 |
Ann Pittis | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:36.11 |
Lauren Bailey | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:36.80 |
Claudia Cardenas | West Austin Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:36.81 |
Whitney Tyrone | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:37.01 |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:37.47 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 19 | 2:37.57 |
Erika Morton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.57 |
Madison Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 21 | 2:37.66 |
Susan Smith | Coastal Bend Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:37.69 |
Amelia Church | United Team Laredo | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:38.06 |
Kateri Whitley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 5 | 22 | 2:38.17 |
Lauren Bartels | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:38.60 |
Kristin Minzenmayer | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:38.76 |
Lauren Bazard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:38.93 |
Miranda Gest | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:39.00 |
Katherine Whitaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 23 | 2:39.06 |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.12 |
Courtney Medina | Coastal Bend Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:39.36 |
Courtney Cotterell | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.48 |
Bailey Re | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.22 |
Caitlin Bubar | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:40.26 |
Elizabeth Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 25 | 2:40.44 |
Patricia Santamaria | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:41.07 |
Marcella Parshall | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:41.34 |
Savannah Robinson | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:41.47 |
Raelle Smiley | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 28 | 2:41.60 |
Kristi Boyle | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2:41.81 |
Megan Onstott | Great Hill Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:42.42 |
Christiana Freels | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 36 | 2:42.43 |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Athletic Club | 9 | 1 | 30 | 2:42.96 |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:43.03 |
Ellen Minzenmayer | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:43.28 |
Camille Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 5 | 32 | 2:43.84 |