Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.40 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.65 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:41.04 |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.35 |
David Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.36 |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.35 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:48.52 |
Herbert Behm | Unattached-New Mexico | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.46 |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:50.82 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.22 |
Ben Decker | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.46 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.96 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.69 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:53.86 |
Aron Lee | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:56.81 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:57.63 |
Samuel McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3:01.28 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:01.66 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Sting Rays | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:01.69 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:02.53 |
Joseph Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.61 |
Cody Patrick | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3:02.76 |
Jonathan Ropson | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:04.26 |
Jeffrey Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:06.11 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:06.36 |
John Kuhlke | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:06.59 |
Cameron Dwyer | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:08.01 |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:08.53 |
Timothy Pendergrass | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:10.11 |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:10.75 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:11.57 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:13.20 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3:13.45 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:13.71 |
John McClure | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:13.83 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:15.50 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3:15.88 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:18.40 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:23.97 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:24.19 |
Jack Ken | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:25.35 |
Thomas Mann | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:31.38 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:31.68 |
Arnold Liao | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:33.49 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:35.53 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:36.66 |
Aaron McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:40.02 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:43.01 |
Robert Bittle | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:48.84 |
Evan Hall | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Francisco Nieves | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |