Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:10.22 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:18.24 | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:18.47 | ||
Tim Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 2 | 2:18.90 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:19.15 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:20.69 | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 2:21.24 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:21.62 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 2:22.51 | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:23.45 | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:25.89 | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 3 | 2:25.89 | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:26.26 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:26.52 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:26.79 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:26.94 | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.84 | ||
Ian Fraser | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.43 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 7 | 2:30.82 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:30.93 | ||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 6 | 2:31.13 | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:31.53 | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:34.41 | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 2:35.31 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:35.49 | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 4 | 2:35.95 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:37.05 | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:39.71 | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.37 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:44.37 | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | DQ | |||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 43 | 2:13.10p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:13.56p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:17.78p | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:19.30p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:19.78p | ||
Joshwin Hall | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 2:20.48p | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 2:20.78p | ||
Tim Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 14 | 2:20.85p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:22.30p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 2:22.69p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 17 | 2:22.70p | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:24.49p | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 19 | 2:24.53p | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 2:24.54p | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:24.83p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:25.06p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:26.75p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 2:26.83p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 20 | 2:26.83p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 21 | 2:26.96p | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 6 | 2:27.01p | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 2:27.12p | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 23 | 2:27.37p | ||
Matt Martin | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 2:27.82p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 2:27.87p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:28.57p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:29.00p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:30.26p | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 2:30.61p | ||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 26 | 2:30.66p | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 27 | 2:30.88p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:30.99p | ||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 7 | 2:31.30p | ||
Chris Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 28 | 2:31.39p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 2:31.62p | ||
Joe Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11 | 2:31.79p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 12 | 2:31.89p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 13 | 2:31.96p | ||
Alex Shakibnia | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 2:32.14p | ||
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.78p | ||
Ian Fraser | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:32.95p | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 15 | 2:33.00p | ||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 16 | 2:33.09p | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 30 | 2:33.49p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 31 | 2:33.59p | ||
Cory Hill | Tiger Aquatics | 17 | 2:33.60p | ||
Jeff Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 18 | 2:33.70p | ||
Alex Cushing | Richmond Silver Dolphins | 19 | 2:34.12p | ||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 20 | 2:34.47p | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.76p | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 32 | 2:34.97p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 21 | 2:35.14p | ||
Chadwick Kyffin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 22 | 2:35.20p | ||
Albert Chen | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 33 | 2:35.26p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 34 | 2:35.64p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:35.80p | ||
Jonathan Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 23 | 2:36.32p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:36.66p | ||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 35 | 2:36.68p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 36 | 2:36.97p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 2:37.12p | ||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 2:37.41p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 27 | 2:37.44p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:37.46p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 37 | 2:37.58p | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:37.88p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 38 | 2:38.27p | ||
Michael Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 28 | 2:38.34p |