Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:12.18 | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.24 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:18.74 | ||
Timothy Groth | North Baltimore Aquatics | 1 | 2:18.96 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:19.54 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 2:19.64 | ||
Nate Telep | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 2:20.31 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:20.39 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 2:20.49 | ||
Austin Fowler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 2:20.75 | ||
Beau Krpicak | West Virginia Swimming | 4 | 2:20.81 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:21.52 | ||
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 2:21.83 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:23.42 | ||
Joshwin Hall | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:23.73 | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 2:23.97 | ||
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:24.06 | ||
Frederick Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:27.19 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:30.38 | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:34.29 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.54 | ||
Todd Mc Graw | West Virginia Swimming | 5 | 2:35.52 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:35.75 | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 2:37.27 | ||
Drake Uu | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:38.70 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:17.14p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:18.11p | ||
Timothy Groth | North Baltimore Aquatics | 2 | 2:19.58p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:19.58p | ||
Nate Telep | Arizona Marlins | 1 | 2:20.15p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:20.36p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:20.55p | ||
Joshwin Hall | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 2:20.91p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:21.16p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 2:21.34p | ||
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 2:22.31p | ||
Beau Krpicak | West Virginia Swimming | 5 | 2:22.54p | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:22.62p | ||
Austin Fowler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:22.70p | ||
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:23.17p | ||
Frederick Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:23.27p | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 2:23.67p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:24.07p | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 9 | 2:24.15p | ||
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills | 10 | 2:24.34p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 11 | 2:24.83p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 12 | 2:25.02p | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 13 | 2:25.09p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:25.89p | ||
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 15 | 2:26.26p | ||
Connor Wills | North Baltimore Aquatics | 16 | 2:26.35p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:26.63p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17 | 2:27.29p | ||
Jacob Hogue | Grand Junction Dolphins | 10 | 2:28.49p | ||
Ben Dunn | Pacific Coast Marlins | 18 | 2:28.72p | ||
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatics | 19 | 2:28.81p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 2:29.29p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:29.82p | ||
Kimball Yamasaki | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 12 | 2:30.13p | ||
David Shih | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 22 | 2:30.22p | ||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 23 | 2:30.31p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 2:30.52p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 2:30.91p | ||
Nick Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatics | 26 | 2:31.02p | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 27 | 2:31.12p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 28 | 2:31.55p | ||
John Thomas | Montrose Marlins | 29 | 2:31.61p | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 30 | 2:31.65p | ||
Brendan Heiman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 31 | 2:32.31p | ||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 14 | 2:32.72p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 32 | 2:33.12p | ||
Michael Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 33 | 2:33.20p | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:33.22p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 2:34.15p | ||
Joey Giuffrida | California Capitol Aquatics | 15 | 2:34.19p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 9 | 2:34.22p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 35 | 2:34.29p | ||
Ian Fraser | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:35.00p | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:35.11p | ||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 17 | 2:35.22p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 36 | 2:35.35p | ||
Bret Jackson | West Virginia Swimming | 18 | 2:35.43p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:35.47p | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2:36.10p | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 2:36.41p | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 37 | 2:36.65p | ||
Todd Mc Graw | West Virginia Swimming | 7 | 2:37.54p | ||
Drake Uu | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:37.99p | ||
Jonathan Riley | San Francisco Rec & Park | 19 | 2:38.06p | ||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 38 | 2:38.29p | ||
Roberto Aravz | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 2:39.18p | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 9 | 2:39.39p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:39.89p | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:40.40p | ||
Chris Lee | Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | 2:41.66p | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQp | |||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCRp |