Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.68 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.51 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.86 |
Savannah Ware | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.48 |
Emily Olson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.48 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.89 |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.24 |
Ashley Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.47 |
Kelsie Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.84 |
Dawn Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.99 |
Cassandra Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.52 |
Ijeoma Moronu | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.57 |
Catherine Schneider | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.87 |
Diana Salazar | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.95 |
Katelan Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.96 |
Heidi Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.73 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.99 |
Victoria Henry | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.02 |
Jennifer Pikey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:34.67 |
Taylor Marton | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.92 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.03 |
Joyce Hankins | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:37.40 |
Audrey Catipon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.89 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.11 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.26 |
Andrea Jajcanin | Unattached North Texas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.30 |
Emily Pinero | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.64 |
Sofie Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.67 |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.48 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.21 |
Kelsey Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.45 |
Melanie McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.85 |
Antonia Bernhardt | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.29 |
Sarah Pass | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.99 |
Natalie Logan | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.04 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.75 |
Erin Springer | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:48.52 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.69 |
Alexandria Wilson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:49.79 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:50.56 |
Sarah Manning | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:51.92 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:52.26 |
Audrey Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:54.52 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:54.73 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.40 |
Reagan Rorer | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:00.44 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.20 |
Danielle Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:04.62 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:08.72 |
Tonya Mitchell | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:10.75 |
Laura Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:12.06 |
Katherine Calvert | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:18.48 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:21.59 |
Shayda Shah-hosseini | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:21.93 |
Jana Deramus | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:30.06 |
Kristin Kelly | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | NS |