Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Omara | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:01.49 | ||
Joshua Phinney | Lassen Aquatics | 2 | 2:03.56 | ||
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:05.10 | ||
Jordan Smith | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:09.76 | ||
James Anderson | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2:17.46 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.69 | ||
Boomer Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:17.80 | ||
Brandon Griffin | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:19.64 | ||
Jonathan Garvey | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:19.79 | ||
Duncan Burke | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:19.80 | ||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:19.82 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:23.57 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:23.63 | ||
Michael Carrico | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:27.15 | ||
Michael Salem | Lassen Aquatics | 8 | 2:29.40 | ||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 2:30.85 | |||
William Stroud | Rio Del Oro | 5 | 2:31.87 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:32.69 | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:33.53 | ||
Bill Hess | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:34.24 | ||
Daniel Gelso | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 5 | 2:37.04 | ||
Sam Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:40.57 | ||
Brian Perkins | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 2:43.46 | ||
Andrew Stephen | Winnemucca Swim Team | 1 | 2:43.87 | ||
Matthew Enos | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:45.18 | ||
Jeff Ramsey | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2:45.27 | |||
Josh Stevens | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2:51.15 | |||
Ian Murdock | Carson Aquatic Club | 2:57.93 | |||
Christopher Garrison | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 3:00.07 | |||
Danny Michell | Reno Aquatic Club | 3:05.85 | |||
Tyler Logue | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 3:12.94 | ||
Michael Roberts | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 3:15.61 | |||
Devin Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 3:16.20 | ||
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 3:17.75 | ||
Michael Giancanelli | Rio Del Oro | 3:20.60 | |||
Sean Gerrity | Arden Park Dolphins | 3:22.83 | |||
Matthew Andrews | Glen Oaks | 3:31.48 | |||
Derrick Wells | Incline/tahoe Aquatics | 3:36.85 | |||
Andrew Melendez | Glen Oaks | 3:37.02 | |||
Matthew Dodd | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3:37.32 | ||
Chris Bloomfield | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3:44.66 | ||
Nick Parque | Lassen Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
K Leech | Rio Del Oro | SCR | |||
Jeremy Wada | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | SCR | |||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Curtis Lord | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Colin Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Frank Marino | Lassen Aquatics | DQ | |||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Stephen Obarr | Lassen Aquatics | SCR |