Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meghan Bradley | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.68 |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.40 |
Nicole Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.41 |
Heather Moore | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.11 |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.73 |
Chelsey Gill | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.17 |
Danielle Bradley | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.98 |
Alexandra McCreight | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.95 |
Carlene Schleisman | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.94 |
Eleanor Sharp | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.99 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.12 |
Blair Miller | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.39 |
Elizabeth Sehr | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.32 |
Laura Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.04 |
Hannah Troutman | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.34 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.38 |
Katelyn Hartung | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.69 |
Allison Engleman | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:28.73 |
Sarah Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.29 |
Kiley Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.19 |
Katie Cissell | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.21 |
Amanda Fetz | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.47 |
Danielle Beckwith | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.69 |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:32.83 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:34.30 |
Katelyn Heeter | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:34.53 |
Mary Wheeler | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.44 |
Holly Hoover | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:36.43 |
Emma Brizius | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:36.45 |
Mattie Clayton | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.91 |
Janelle Nassim | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:39.61 |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:41.38 |
Sarah Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.68 |
Anah Hewetson | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:43.44 |
Lyndsay Minnich | South Dearborn Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.57 |
Anna Hamlin | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.39 |
Kelsey Perez | Richmond Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:49.29 |
Katelyn Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:52.85 |
Kayla Miller | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:54.17 |
Emily Kramer | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:57.75 |
Ashley Fister | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:20.02 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Brianne Owens | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |