Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.89 |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.11 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.92 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.46 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.25 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.23 |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.38 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.00 |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.50 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.66 |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.90 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.20 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.29 |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.25 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:09.57 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:10.21 |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:10.36 |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.62 |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.01 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.38 |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:11.44 |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:11.57 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:11.70 |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:14.36 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.55p |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.36p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.51p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.69p |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.67p |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.67p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:07.36p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.93p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.51p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.67p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.91p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.50p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.12p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.23p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:10.52p |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:10.66p |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.70p |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:11.23p |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:11.26p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:11.41p |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.11p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:12.27p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 23 | 2:12.46p |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.57p |
Ashley O'Toole | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.79p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:13.04p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:13.10p |
Makenzie Manard | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:13.38p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:13.49p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:13.89p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:14.16p |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:14.22p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:14.38p |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:14.53p |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:15.07p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:15.16p |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:15.27p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:16.06p |
Julia Abdu | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:16.07p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:16.14p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:16.19p |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:16.21p |
Kaleigh Kenyon | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:16.29p |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:16.36p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 45 | 2:16.41p |
Kristin Norton | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:16.42p |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 47 | 2:16.58p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:17.01p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:17.16p |
Michelle Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2:17.56p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:18.59p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:18.61p |
Melissa Miller | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:18.75p |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:19.31p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 55 | 2:19.48p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 56 | 2:20.23p |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 57 | 2:20.28p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 1 | 58 | 2:20.96p |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:21.47p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:26.55p |
Nena Green | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 2:29.43p |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 62 | 2:29.83p |