Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.42 |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.05 |
Neil Caskey | Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:28.67 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.01 |
Ryan Latone | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.35 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.76 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.23 |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.58 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.92 |
Merritt Peele | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.09 |
Oliver Hunt | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:39.89 |
Patrick Murray | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.40 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.08 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.34 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.08 |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.41 |
Matthew Dickman | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.30 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.07 |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.85 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:46.23 |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:47.63 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:47.81 |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:48.01 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.91 |
Jacob Brahce | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.43 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:53.37 |
Taylor Atkins | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.44 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:56.41 |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:58.76 |
Jamison Boissevain | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:01.46 |
Joseph Flanagan | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:06.00 |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:06.30 |
Brian Thomas | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:12.40 |
Craig Newman | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:17.19 |
Kyle Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:21.94 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Goodwyn | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Herrick Erickson-Brigl | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Ben Parafina | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brian Allen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Wang | Unattached - South Texas | 6 | 5 | NS | |
James Disimoni | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 5 | 3 | NS |