Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Eckert | Iolani Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:48.61 |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.80 |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.14 |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.24 |
Nolan Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:50.16 |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.86 |
Ben Malcolm | River Road | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.49 |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.50 |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.30 |
James Eden | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.46 |
Chris Good | Univ of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.46 |
Gregory Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.65 |
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.88 |
Ben Malcolm | River Road | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.60 |
Christopher Hudnall | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.66 |
Christopher Veraya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:53.76 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:53.90 |
Christopher Zeches | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:54.01 |
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.77 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:54.91 |
Jonathan Loch | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.01 |
Stephen Searles | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:56.33 |
Harvey Yates | Lobo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:56.38 |
Adam Oliver | Falfins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.94 |
Carl Hickerson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.96 |
Ryan Danielson | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.48 |
Hongzhe Sun | Iolani Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Hongzhe Sun | Iolani Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.29p |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.80p |
Mark Eckert | Iolani Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.84p |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.16p |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:50.76p |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.90p |
Nolan Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.24p |
Gregory Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:51.50p |
Ben Malcolm | River Road | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:52.25p |
James Eden | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.52p |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.27p |
Chris Good | Univ of Denver Hilltoppers | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.32p |
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.50p |
Christopher Hudnall | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.53p |
Adam Oliver | Falfins | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.65p |
Jonathan Loch | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.07p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.31p |
Christopher Veraya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 18 | 1:54.64p |
Christopher Zeches | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:55.01p |
Stephen Searles | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.36p |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:55.42p |
Harvey Yates | Lobo Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:55.65p |
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:55.82p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:55.84p |
Jacoby Jacobsen | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:55.98p |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:55.99p |
Joe Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 27 | 1:56.07p |
Brooks Felton | Eagle Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:56.11p |
Matt Howell | Las Cruces Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:56.13p |
Steven Hardy | Eagle Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:56.26p |
Samuel King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:56.49p |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 32 | 1:57.21p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:57.36p |
Tamon Page | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:57.47p |
Piers Blyth | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:57.48p |
Dane Patching | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:57.58p |
Denton Taylor | Arizona Desert Fox | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:57.76p |
Drew Johnson | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:58.09p |
Michael Lahey | Longmont Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.18p |
Ryan Hanke | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.27p |
William Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 41 | 1:58.36p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:58.48p |
Matthew Crowe | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 43 | 1:58.59p |
Ian Widney | Falfins | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:58.62p |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 44 | 1:58.62p |
Matthew Henderson | Un-Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 1:58.98p |
Kai Yamashiro | Kamahameha Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:59.00p |
Darren Maxwell | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 48 | 1:59.03p |
Daniel Walls | Ventana Canyon | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:59.60p |
William Beaudreau | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 50 | 1:59.63p |
Michael Caruso | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 5 | 7 | 51 | 1:59.66p |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:59.92p |
Joshua Rowe | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 53 | 2:00.03p |
Leon RoseFigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 53 | 2:00.03p |
Robert Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 55 | 2:00.08p |
Jonathan Wisniewski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 56 | 2:00.64p |
Devin Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 57 | 2:00.75p |
Wesley Johnson | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 58 | 2:00.85p |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 59 | 2:01.21p |
Matthew Barnard | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 60 | 2:01.68p |
Derrick Aaberg | Arizona Gold | 4 | 5 | 61 | 2:01.71p |
Alexander Wilson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 62 | 2:01.79p |
Gary Hwang | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 63 | 2:01.98p |
Kevin Hayes | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 64 | 2:02.03p |
Lex Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 65 | 2:02.47p |
Nicholas Philpot | Eagle Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 66 | 2:02.59p |
John Miranda | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2:02.68p |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 68 | 2:02.87p |
Philip Babicz | Duke City Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 69 | 2:02.93p |
Brian Christiansen | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 70 | 2:03.13p |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 71 | 2:03.23p |
William Dickerson | Moscow Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 72 | 2:03.70p |
Jared Nelson | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 73 | 2:03.90p |