Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Jian | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 2:06.73 | ||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2:15.66 | ||
Bruno Mehech | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:17.12 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 2:23.09 | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 2:23.35 | ||
Chris Partin | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:23.62 | ||
Vincent Sordo | Slug Aquatics | 3 | 2:25.80 | ||
Matt Ferrante | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:26.29 | ||
Curtis Lord | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:27.29 | ||
Adam Ebrahimy | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:31.74 | ||
Tim Schell | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:31.75 | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:32.49 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.41 | ||
Cameron Peachey | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 2:33.41 | ||
Dave Smith | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 2:33.94 | ||
Matthew Cai | Lynbrook Aquatics | 7 | 2:34.74 | ||
Brandon Drogemuller | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.00 | ||
Joe Crippen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 2:37.50 | ||
Roman Marin | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 2:38.88 | ||
Anthony Samson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 2:39.85 | ||
Zack Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 2:41.45 | ||
Michael Zhang | West Valley Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.72 | ||
Alex Collins | West Valley Swim Club | 2:44.50 | |||
Irvin Lan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 2:44.97 | ||
Julian Lazarovici | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:45.15 | |||
Peter Honnef | Slug Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.93 | ||
Eddie Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:46.93 | |||
Sam Chu | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:48.40 | |||
Alex Beletsky | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:49.01 | |||
Johnway Yih | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2:50.43 | ||
Bobby Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:51.15 | ||
Elliot Marin | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:53.67 | |||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 2:53.67 | ||
Chris Jian | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 2:53.73 | ||
Eric Mccombs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:54.40 | ||
Matthew Sheppard | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 2:55.97 | ||
Michael Nunan | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2:57.60 | ||
Alan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:58.07 | |||
Charlie Prochnow | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3:03.54 | ||
Dillon Craig | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 3:04.68 | ||
Garret Ryan | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 3:05.88 | ||
Kevin Liu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 3:05.92 | ||
Patrick Gerrity | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 3:06.63 | ||
David Marusiak | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 3:07.51 | ||
Ryne Drogemuller | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 3:08.25 | ||
Kyle Dzurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3:09.50 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 3:10.46 | ||
Trent Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3:12.26 | ||
Jonathon Lin | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 3:12.62 | ||
Rex Olivieri | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 8 | 3:15.56 | ||
Ben Kletzer | Slug Aquatics | 3:17.93 | |||
Sam Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 3:18.36 | ||
Jerry Chung | Lynbrook Aquatics | 5 | 3:19.06 | ||
Robert Daniels | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3:20.48 | ||
Zachary Weathers | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 3:25.49 | ||
Brian Gerrity | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 3:25.79 | ||
Jake Finkle | Cobra Swim Club | 3:29.39 | |||
Joel Marshall | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 3:30.30 | ||
Ryan Peabody | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 3:30.88 | ||
Brian Dawkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 3:36.84 | ||
Conner Longmire | Campbell Wave Makers | 5 | 3:38.28 | ||
Alex Martin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 3:43.74 | ||
Garrett Akin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 3:45.39 | ||
Brandon Penello | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 3:52.52 | ||
Troy Donovan | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 3:53.80 | ||
Scott Goldschmidt | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3:59.05 | ||
Joshua Thompson | Campbell Wave Makers | 7 | 4:00.99 | ||
Nathan Sheppard | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 4:32.36 | ||
Matthew Akin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4:32.44 | |||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Patrick Liu | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Ryan Listol | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Anish Sambamurthy | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Max Schell | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
David Woodman | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Jonathan Ebrahimy | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Christopher Rysdale | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCR | |||
Josh Ward | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Joel Smith | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Evan Sheh | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Joe Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | SCR | |||
Abenezer Yohalashet | Campbell Wave Makers | SCR | |||
Jason Baker | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Mitch Molchan | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Travis Tran | Campbell Wave Makers | SCR | |||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Daniel Wei | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Barnard | Monterey Bay Swim Club | SCR | |||
Aaron Mckinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Zach Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Ryan Yeager | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Noah Ebrahimy | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Daniel Nelson | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Ajinkya Joshi | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Robbie Gagen | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Darrin Scott | Slug Aquatics | SCR | |||
John Holland-Mccowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR |