Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.42 |
George Bovell | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.73 |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.48 |
Wes Kirkland | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.58 |
Seth Barry | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.85 |
Kurt Cady | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.12 |
Nicholas Bovell | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.42 |
Matt Kidd | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.46 |
Adam Preston | Unattached | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.35 |
Daniel McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.04 |
Jeffrey Thorburn | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.19 |
John Scott | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.02 |
Myles Peck | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.22 |
Daniel Flemming | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2:02.53 |
Kent Garber | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.65 |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.86 |
Scott Wherry | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.06 |
Wesley Flatt | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.22 |
Jose Delgado | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:03.98 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:04.38 |
Mark Johnson | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 21 | 2:04.96 |
Michael Miller | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 7 | 22 | 2:05.16 |
Steven Grade | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.61 |
Andrew Keenan | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 5 | 24 | 2:05.74 |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 6 | 25 | 2:05.79 |
Michael Kauffman | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 26 | 2:06.67 |
Erik Putkonen | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 8 | 27 | 2:07.04 |
Daniel Weissman | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 28 | 2:07.31 |
Jordan Wacker | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:07.31 |
Christopher Housden | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.88 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 10 | 7 | 30 | 2:07.91 |
Chase Mortimer | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:08.29 |
Adam Topaz | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 32 | 2:08.74 |
Benjamin Lolies | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 7 | 33 | 2:09.42 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.44 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.81 |
Eric O'loughlin | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 2:09.81 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 36 | 2:10.05 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 37 | 2:10.06 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 38 | 2:10.08 |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swim & Triathalon C | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:10.20 |
John Withers | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:10.27 |
Brett Tatman | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:10.33 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 2 | 42 | 2:10.39 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 43 | 2:10.48 |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.59 |
James Lavender | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2:11.38 |
Jacob Brown | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:11.56 |
Joonas Kohtala | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2:12.14 |
Jesse Cass | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:12.18 |
Tyler Shedron | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.34 |
Jason Wimberly | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:12.35 |
Lowell Lamb | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 49 | 2:12.40 |
Casey McKenna | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 50 | 2:12.61 |
Paul Moonan | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 5 | 51 | 2:12.82 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.84 |
John MacDonald | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 52 | 2:13.59 |
Alexander Cronon | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:13.79 |
Justin Latoni | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:14.20 |
Mark Stephens | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 55 | 2:14.45 |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.97 |
Thomas Hatchett | Habersham Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.97 |
Joseph McMillan | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 56 | 2:16.09 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 57 | 2:16.39 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 58 | 2:17.21 |
Niccolo Maggioli | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.64 |
Jacob Terry | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.08 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 59 | 2:19.58 |
Steven Jones | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.51 |
Daniel Shepherd | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:20.96 |
Andrew Tumen | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.96 |
Austin Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 61 | 2:21.37 |
Marshall Taylor | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2:21.78 |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:21.80 |
Robert McKeon | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 63 | 2:21.89 |
Corey Woolam | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 64 | 2:22.67 |
Thomas Shehan | Rockbridge Swim & Triathalon C | 1 | 3 | 65 | 2:22.82 |
Andrew Walsh | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 66 | 2:23.10 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.13 |
John Eick | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.26 |
David West | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 67 | 2:24.14 |
Michael Crady | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.25 |
Andrew Barret | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.50 |
Georg Kaltenboeck | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 68 | 2:27.27 |
Robert Patterson | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.77 |
Greg Collins | Holly By The Sea | 1 | 6 | 69 | 2:28.91 |
John Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:30.14 |
Ryan Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.62 |
Kevin Doran | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.73 |
Adam Rouse | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 70 | 2:30.95 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 71 | 2:32.23 |
Nick Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.50 |
Ben Wheatley | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 72 | 2:33.90 |
Richard Esneault | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:34.60 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.62 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:39.04 |
Alex Menke | Unattached Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.97 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:53.78 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:58.32 |
Philip Fogleman | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:07.43 |