Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.15 |
Benjamin Asseff | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2:04.32 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.29 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.16 |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.37 |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.72 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.43 |
Daniel Paulling | Barracuda Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.26 |
Brett Hansen | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.47 |
Jared Tschohl | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.22 |
Aaron Sawyers | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.20 |
Zachary Aburahma | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.82 |
Stanford Harvey | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.79 |
Nathanael Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.51 |
Ryan Coyle | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:15.55 |
Adam Meyer | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.70 |
Samuel Bird | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.07 |
Mark Meyer | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.41 |
John Lystash | Carter Center Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.44 |
David Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.47 |
Mark Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.03 |
Justin Krueger | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.14 |
James Kuzma | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.98 |
Richard Cooper | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2:18.23 |
Philip Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:19.80 |
Jason Calderala | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:19.87 |
Andrew Fischer | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.59 |
Nathaniel Novosel | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.62 |
Steven Caudill | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.66 |
Patrick Snell | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:21.14 |
Kevin Hurley | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 2:21.33 |
Charles Miltner | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:21.69 |
Calvin James | Barracuda Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 27 | 2:22.87 |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.55 |
Houston Stewart | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.58 |
Andrew Kingry | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.05 |
Michael Bauman | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:24.60 |
Andrew Harris | Carter Center Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.66 |
Collin Fox | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:25.00 |
Seth Wensel | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.50 |
Eric Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.51 |
David Livsey | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.52 |
George Hardwig | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:25.91 |
William Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 32 | 2:26.20 |
Matthew Williams | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:26.23 |
Vincent Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:26.75 |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.83 |
Andrew Williams | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.98 |
Sean Donegan | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.14 |
William Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.58 |
Quinn Rhodes | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.14 |
Caleb Guzik | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.18 |
Benjamin Howard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.26 |
Stephen Howard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.34 |
Wesley McElfresh | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:29.05 |
Brandon Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.57 |
Patrick Galey | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:30.47 |
Jacob Conner | Hargrave Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.65 |
Philip Berry | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:30.69 |
Andrew Adams | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.23 |
Joseph Sutton | Barracuda Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 36 | 2:31.92 |
Zachariah Stein | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:32.75 |
Benjamin Smith | Star City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:35.00 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.76 |
Dana Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:35.99 |
Jacob Losse | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:36.53 |
Robert Deppe | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:36.60 |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.72 |
Timothy Johnson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.06 |
Charles Olp | Hargrave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.27 |
Robert Bird | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:38.66 |
Thomas Moore | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.74 |
Taylor Duran | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:40.66 |
Nicolas Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.05 |
Trevor Metscher | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:41.42 |
Mikah Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:41.90 |
Ashton Whiteleather | Parkersburg YMCA | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.50 |
Joel Bowers | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.60 |
Ethan Prater | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.70 |
David Blackwood | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:43.74 |
Lorenzo Carunungan | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.87 |
Joseph Aburahma | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:43.89 |
Clinton Lucci | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.63 |
Matthew Fink | Carter Center Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.73 |
Anthony Gress | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:44.86 |
Thomas Sutton | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:45.77 |
Gene Magliaro | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:47.20 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:48.19 |
Grant Fisher | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.87 |
Harold Hansen | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.70 |
Jason Reese | Hargrave Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.96 |
Mark Adams | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:54.30 |
Patrick Leary | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:57.49 |
Dar Williams | Aqua Jets Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:58.40 |
John Dreyzehner | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:00.80 |
Robert Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 3:01.42 |
Eli Guzik | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3:02.59 |
Thomas Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:04.27 |
Travis Darling | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 3:08.26 |
Jacob Crain | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:10.75 |