Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Individual Medley
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
2:00.28
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
2
2:06.60
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
3
2:06.90
Nick Gleason
Swim
1
6
4
2:07.55
Cesar Crovo
Cvst
1
8
5
2:08.37
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
6
2:08.57
John Libnoch
Tbb
1
4
1
2:12.80
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
1
5
2
2:14.83
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
7
2:17.04
Daniel Nolan
Bstc
1
7
3
2:18.19
Christopher Smith
Cvst
1
9
8
2:18.81
Ansel Hillmer
Cvst
1
6
4
2:20.69
Chris Robley
Swim
1
8
5
2:20.83
Matt Todd
Swim
1
10
9
2:21.88
Alexander Trankovsky
Cat
1
10
6
2:22.10
Jeremy Croteau
Swim
1
2
7
2:22.84
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
5
11
2:23.08
Doug Fredericks
Cat
1
3
8
2:23.33
Billy Shugart
Cvst
1
5
1
2:24.43
Andrew Olson
Tbay
1
1
10
2:26.08
Robi Powers
Gcst
1
9
9
2:27.04
Kamden Ahlberg
Sys
1
4
2
2:28.65
Tim Olson
Tnty
1
6
3
2:28.86
Alex Glover
Tbay
1
4
1
2:33.86
Orey Clark
Tnty
1
3
4
2:34.21
Nathan Caldwell
Gcst
2
4
2
2:35.69
Sean Doherty
Swim
2
7
12
2:37.12
Marty Rauch
Sys
2
3
3
2:37.25
Zachary Lain
Cat
1
7
5
2:37.73
Sean Farrell
Swim
1
1
10
2:37.78
Matthew Kaminske
Sys
2
6
4
2:38.94
Stephen Brock
Cvst
1
3
5
2:39.50
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
2
5
6
2:42.77
Patrick Donaldson
Swim
2
4
13
2:44.58
Greggory Cooke
Cvst
2
1
7
2:45.79
Sandor Hugert
Cat
1
5
8
2:47.55
Patrick Ceddia
Sys
1
1
9
2:48.10
Sonny Hower
Actt
1
2
10
2:54.31
Stephen Tsagaris
Cat
2
3
1
2:54.37
Jonathan Hofrichter
Tbay
2
1
2
2:55.79
Oscar Bastardo
Dac
1
8
6
2:56.40
Dylan Attal
Cvst
1
3
3
2:56.82
David De Sena
Abrf
2
4
4
2:57.28
Kyle Marshall
Swim
2
2
5
2:58.11
John Silvers
Sys
2
6
6
3:10.68
Kavanaugh Bugatti
Sys
1
4
7
3:11.06
Andreas Hatoum
Cvst
1
6
8
3:26.02
Charlie Hower
Actt
1
1
9
3:30.67
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sys
1
5
11
NS
Jacob Bukaweski
Bstc
2
6
12
NS
Nick Berry
Swim
2
3
15
NS
Andrew Ford
Wfla
2
6
14
DQ
Greg McCulla
Swim
2
2
12
NS
Robert Jones
Tnty
1
6
11
DQ
Robert Swanbeck
Swim
2
5
12
NS
Andy Watts
Sys
1
2
10
DQ
Seth Clayton
Sys
1
12
11
NS
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
3
1
2:07.59p
Nick Gleason
Swim
1
6
2
2:07.61p
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
3
2:08.21p
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
4
2:08.36p
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
5
2:09.92p
Cesar Crovo
Cvst
1
3
6
2:11.33p
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
3
3
1
2:12.17p
Ansel Hillmer
Cvst
1
3
2
2:17.37p
John Libnoch
Tbb
2
3
3
2:17.53p
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
2
7
2:18.72p
Daniel Nolan
Bstc
3
2
4
2:19.73p
Christopher Smith
Cvst
3
4
8
2:20.18p
Doug Fredericks
Cat
2
5
2:21.73p
Andrew Olson
Tbay
3
2
9
2:22.17p
Chris Robley
Swim
1
4
6
2:22.58p
Kyle Freeman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
6
7
2:23.04p
Matt Todd
Swim
1
5
10
2:23.09p
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
1
11
2:23.72p
Tyler Ball
Abrf
1
1
12
2:23.87p
Alexander Trankovsky
Cat
1
8
2:25.15p
Jeremy Croteau
Swim
2
4
9
2:25.25p
Alex McCulla
Swim
1
2
13
2:26.44p
Robi Powers
Gcst
1
2
10
2:26.55p
Billy Shugart
Cvst
3
3
1
2:27.17p
Joel Harris
Tbay
3
4
11
2:29.77p
Tim Olson
Tnty
2
4
2
2:30.22p
Seth Clayton
Sys
2
2
12
2:30.77p
Tim O'Keefe
Dac
2
5
14
2:32.68p
Kamden Ahlberg
Sys
2
3
3
2:32.87p
Andrew Ford
Wfla
3
5
13
2:35.54p
Zachary Lain
Cat
1
4
4
2:36.87p
Orey Clark
Tnty
3
4
5
2:40.03p
Sean Farrell
Swim
3
1
14
2:43.30p
Patrick Donaldson
Swim
2
1
15
2:45.47p
Sean Doherty
Swim
1
5
16
2:49.20p
Jacob Bukaweski
Bstc
2
6
15
2:52.36p
Oscar Bastardo
Dac
3
1
6
2:56.97p
Nick Berry
Swim
1
1
17
3:11.91p
Alex Dague
Gac
2
5
7
3:26.35p
Lucas Bracken
Swim
3
2
9
DQp
Alex Tiba
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
5
18
NSp
Andrew Olson
Tbay
1
3
11
NSp
John Rhoades
Sys
3
5
10
DQp
Next 100 Results