Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Barwegen | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.61 |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:07.51 |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.83 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.71 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:10.32 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.58 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.41 |
Stephanie Futscher | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.46 |
Kathleen Roberts | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.76 |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.15 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.92 |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.27 |
Katie Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.87 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.34 |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.75 |
Erika Saito | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.48 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.02 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.03 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.30 |
Brittany Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.67 |
Kristen Cummings | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.20 |
Laurel Whitehead | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.36 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.82 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.85 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.01 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.29 |
Aurora Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.99 |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.65 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.75 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.97 |
Nicole Keller | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.99 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:22.92 |
Caitlin Baran | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.00 |
Brittany Harvey-Lemons | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.53 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:25.49 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:25.65 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.07 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.25 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:26.72 |
Lauren Mitchell | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:26.83 |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:27.15 |
Beth Geis | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:27.53 |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:28.41 |
Jessica Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:28.44 |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.15 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.47 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.47 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.67 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.07 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:31.98 |
Kelli Bryant | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.31 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.61 |
Meghan Austin | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:32.63 |
Lisa Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:33.16 |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:39.15 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.47 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:40.52 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:40.54 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:42.42 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:42.65 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:42.70 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:43.03 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.93 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:47.68 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.86 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:51.38 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.22 |
Natalie Ryazanova | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:54.78 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:04.75 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Maria Stallings | Henderson Co. YMCA Megaladons | 3 | 2 | NS |