Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.70 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.63 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.23 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.33 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.62 |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.96 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.11 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.37 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.70 |
Shannon Treen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.85 |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.12 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.13 |
Lyssa Wallace | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.79 |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.41 |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.55 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.96 |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.18 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.32 |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.76 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.90 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.04 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.05 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.58 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.10 |
Ashley Iselborn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:41.68 |
Ella Massimino | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.42 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.69 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.74 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.71 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.74p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.42p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.65p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.50p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.04p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.39p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.71p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.10p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.30p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.02p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.10p |
Shannon Treen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.51p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.73p |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.26p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.47p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.87p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.91p |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.01p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.24p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.89p |
Lyssa Wallace | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:34.94p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:35.31p |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:35.81p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:36.29p |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.32p |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.25p |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.48p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.73p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:41.05p |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.32p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.66p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:41.71p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:42.13p |
Brittney Shippee | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.16p |
Caitlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.78p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.14p |
Ashley Iselborn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.17p |
Corie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:43.58p |
Jamey Potts | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:48.02p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:48.43p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:48.98p |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.20p |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.33p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:54.56p |
Dominique Didio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | NSp |