Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:47.37 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.09 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:51.93 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:54.84 |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:54.85 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:56.42 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.65 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:58.27 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.62 |
Erin Green | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:58.78 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:58.96 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:59.44 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:00.62 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:00.91 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:02.53 |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:06.30 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.06p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.45p |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.82p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:53.17p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.01p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.27p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.71p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:58.93p |
Erin Green | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.12p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:59.15p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:59.73p |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.86p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:00.76p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3:02.73p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:03.14p |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:03.34p |
Ashten Ackerman | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:03.91p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:04.11p |
Elisa Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:04.29p |
Chelsie Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:04.40p |
Marine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:05.12p |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:05.70p |
Kelsey Lubbers | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 3:07.20p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:09.11p |
Emily Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3:09.73p |
Amber Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 3:11.22p |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 1 | 27 | 3:11.34p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 28 | 3:11.64p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 29 | 3:16.03p |